Name  Club   Event  Category

PositionNameClubCatEventEvent Time
1Tom RigbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSBorder City 2200:49:45
2Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMSBorder City 2200:51:13
3Dillon ByrneVCUK Velochampion Racing TeamMSBorder City 2200:51:54
4Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunBorder City 2200:52:45
5John DunlopLoudoun Road ClubMSBorder City 2200:54:03
6Toby WilliamsLiverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree)MSBorder City 2200:54:47
7Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Border City 2200:54:49
8Russ RichardsonTeesdale CRCM60Border City 2200:55:46
9Mark EdwardsKendal Cycling ClubM50Border City 2200:55:55
10Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM40Border City 2200:56:10
11Patrick PennefatherBorder City Wheelers CCMSBorder City 2200:56:40
12Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvBorder City 2200:56:47
13Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Border City 2200:57:06
14Nick JonesVelo Club CumbriaM40Border City 2200:57:17
15Dan SmallTeesdale CRCMSBorder City 2200:57:51
16John O'CallaghanBarrow Central WheelersM50Border City 2200:57:59
17Richard ShieldVelo Club CumbriaMSBorder City 2200:58:43
18Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Border City 2200:58:46
19Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Border City 2200:59:00
20Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSBorder City 2200:59:29
21James HaddowBorder City Wheelers CCMSBorder City 2200:59:30
22Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Border City 2200:59:34
23Jeremy ProdgerBeacon WheelersM50Border City 2200:59:53
24Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Border City 2201:00:11
25Matthew AtkinsonBeacon WheelersMSBorder City 2201:00:13
26David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Border City 2201:00:35
27Andy CosgroveTeesdale CRCM50Border City 2201:00:42
28Kenneth BrownVelo Club CumbriaMSBorder City 2201:01:21
29Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Border City 2201:01:29
30Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM50Border City 2201:01:47
31Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Border City 2201:02:53
32David GoodwinNewcastle Cheviot CCM50Border City 2201:03:21
33Ross StrachanLoudoun Road ClubM40Border City 2201:03:50
34Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Border City 2201:03:52
35Martyn BlenkinshipBorder City Wheelers CCM40Border City 2201:04:26
36Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Border City 2201:05:36
37Chris IrvingBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City 2201:06:10
38Richard BelkKent Valley RCM60Border City 2201:07:08
39David ColeDerwentside CCM60Border City 2201:07:42
40Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancs RCW50Border City 2201:08:12
41Louise HamiltonMountain Goat CoachingW40Border City 2201:10:25
42Kevin CrawleyBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City 2201:10:26
43Colin ReynoldsLeigh PremierM40Border City 2201:13:03
44Bill SmithSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60Border City 2201:22:43
45Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Border City 2201:27:53
1Hamish BondAeroCoachMSMan Wheelers 20.500:47:31
2Lee BaldwinVCUK Velochampion Racing TeamMSMan Wheelers 20.500:52:37
3Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunMan Wheelers 20.500:53:38
4David James WilliamsVelotik Racing TeamMSMan Wheelers 20.500:53:44
5Joseph DobsonManchester Bicycle ClubMSMan Wheelers 20.500:54:19
6Sam ClarkBuxton Cycling ClubMSMan Wheelers 20.500:55:41
7Jimmy FroggattWills Wheels CCM40Man Wheelers 20.500:56:03
8Tarn FynnManchester Bicycle ClubMSMan Wheelers 20.500:56:47
9Luke BuswellManchester Bicycle ClubMSMan Wheelers 20.500:57:06
9Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Man Wheelers 20.500:57:06
11Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Man Wheelers 20.500:57:27
12Mike JonesCongleton CCM40Man Wheelers 20.500:59:20
13Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM60Man Wheelers 20.500:59:21
14Edward ChiltonLiverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree)MSMan Wheelers 20.500:59:36
15Daniel ShackletonABC CentrevilleM40Man Wheelers 20.500:59:50
16Joseph MolyneauxLeek Cyclists' ClubMSMan Wheelers 20.501:00:45
17Mark ReadManchester WheelersMSMan Wheelers 20.501:00:58
18Mark McphillipsStockport Clarion CCM40Man Wheelers 20.501:01:14
19Matthew AtkinsonBeacon WheelersMSMan Wheelers 20.501:01:19
20Simon WatsonBuxton Cycling ClubM40Man Wheelers 20.501:01:20
21Chris ReynoldsLiverpool Century RCMSMan Wheelers 20.501:01:22
22Martin HarneyManchester Bicycle ClubM50Man Wheelers 20.501:01:26
23Christian FoxManchester WheelersM40Man Wheelers 20.501:01:54
24David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Man Wheelers 20.501:02:10
25Paul WhittakerStockport Clarion CCM40Man Wheelers 20.501:02:19
26Oliver GildeaChorlton VeloMSMan Wheelers 20.501:02:28
27Greg VallanceGlossop Kinder VeloM50Man Wheelers 20.501:02:29
28Lisa DickinsonTeam LussoWSMan Wheelers 20.501:03:43
29Rob HarperManchester Tri ClubMSMan Wheelers 20.501:04:09
30Jayne DickensVision Racing (Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnert)W40Man Wheelers 20.501:04:31
31Molly Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubW40Man Wheelers 20.501:05:55
32Kate GiddingsLiverpool Century RCWSMan Wheelers 20.501:06:28
33Helen AldredLiverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree)WSMan Wheelers 20.501:07:12
34Rachel ConnerneyCyclesport International RTWSMan Wheelers 20.501:10:14
35Holly CarterManchester WheelersWSMan Wheelers 20.501:10:34
36Carl TelfordManchester Bicycle ClubM50Man Wheelers 20.501:11:32
37Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancs RCW50Man Wheelers 20.501:13:05
38Bill SmithSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60Man Wheelers 20.501:25:09
39Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Man Wheelers 20.501:36:53
1Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMSBlackburn CTC 1100:25:29
2Hamish GrahamGreen Jersey RTMSBlackburn CTC 1100:26:04
3Lee BaldwinVCUK Velochampion Racing TeamMSBlackburn CTC 1100:26:16
4Jimmy WrightPreston WheelersM40Blackburn CTC 1100:27:01
5Sam ClarkBuxton Cycling ClubMSBlackburn CTC 1100:27:40
6Mark TickleLeigh PremierMSBlackburn CTC 1100:27:46
7Aidan HolgateNorth Lancs RCMSBlackburn CTC 1100:27:51
8Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Blackburn CTC 1100:27:57
9Nathan TurnbullLeigh PremierM40Blackburn CTC 1100:28:03
10Karl SmithBott Cycle TeamM50Blackburn CTC 1100:28:05
11Sean OwensCroston VeloM40Blackburn CTC 1100:28:06
11Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Blackburn CTC 1100:28:06
13Mark BreartonWigan Wheelers CCM40Blackburn CTC 1100:28:11
14Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Blackburn CTC 1100:28:26
15Ryan HowarthBlackburn CTCM40Blackburn CTC 1100:28:56
16Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM60Blackburn CTC 1100:29:03
17Stuart TimminsNorth Lancs RCM50Blackburn CTC 1100:29:10
17Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Blackburn CTC 1100:29:10
19Paul TargettPendle ForestM50Blackburn CTC 1100:29:14
20David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM70Blackburn CTC 1100:29:17
21Simon WatsonBuxton Cycling ClubM40Blackburn CTC 1100:29:20
22Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM50Blackburn CTC 1100:29:48
23Tony WorkmanLancashire RCM40Blackburn CTC 1100:29:49
24Charlotte GormanTeam LussoWSBlackburn CTC 1100:29:56
25Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Blackburn CTC 1100:30:00
26Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Blackburn CTC 1100:30:02
27Lisa DickinsonTeam LussoWSBlackburn CTC 1100:30:09
28Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Blackburn CTC 1100:30:30
29Molly Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubW40Blackburn CTC 1100:31:34
30Hope KerryTeam LussoWSBlackburn CTC 1100:32:03
31Russell AndertonNorth Lancs RCM50Blackburn CTC 1100:33:19
32Graham SheardNorth Lancs RCM60Blackburn CTC 1100:34:47
33Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMSBlackburn CTC 1100:34:57
34Lisa GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubW40Blackburn CTC 1100:38:51
35Bill SmithSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60Blackburn CTC 1100:39:46
1Niall PatersonVelo Club CumbriaM40AVV 2501:10:10
2Karl Juan DentonNewcastle Cheviot CCM40AVV 2501:12:25
3Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMSAVV 2501:13:20
4Jamie JohnsonBarnesbury CCMSAVV 2501:13:30
5Ross GrayPrima Team RacingMSAVV 2501:13:33
6Colin AtkinsonMuckle Cycle ClubM50AVV 2501:13:42
7Collin HumphreyDerwentside CCMSAVV 2501:13:47
8Hedley FletcherBlaydon CCM40AVV 2501:14:51
9Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40AVV 2501:16:05
10Steven CraggsBlaydon CCMSAVV 2501:16:07
11Nick JonesVelo Club CumbriaM40AVV 2501:16:31
12Dan SmallTeesdale CRCMSAVV 2501:17:59
13Michael ToddDerwentside CCMSAVV 2501:18:02
14Chris MatherDerwentside CCM40AVV 2501:19:03
15Robert ScandleAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2501:19:17
16Craig DeaconSouth Shields Velo Cycling ClubMSAVV 2501:19:28
17Christopher BeatyAllen Valley VeloMSAVV 2501:19:48
18Craig FenwickTeam SwiftM40AVV 2501:21:26
19Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM60AVV 2501:21:30
20Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSAVV 2501:22:03
21Mal GrayCestria C.C.M40AVV 2501:22:28
22Fiona BurnieBishop Auckland CCWSAVV 2501:23:10
23Jeremy ProdgerBeacon WheelersM50AVV 2501:23:22
24Roy PattinsonBreeze Bikes RTM40AVV 2501:23:36
25Ian GallonNorth Tyneside Riders CCM40AVV 2501:23:47
26Andrew IbbersonAllen Valley VeloM50AVV 2501:24:14
27Tim NicholDerwentside CCMSAVV 2501:24:25
28Dougan CollinsFerryhill WhsM50AVV 2501:24:38
29Bryan LaycockAlnwick Cycling ClubMSAVV 2501:24:40
30Dan PonsBlaydon CCMSAVV 2501:24:42
31David GoodwinNewcastle Cheviot CCM50AVV 2501:25:18
32Tom GuySunderland ClarionM60AVV 2501:25:19
33Sebastian StockbridgeBlaydon CCMSAVV 2501:25:26
34Christian RobertsAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2501:25:37
35Lee StathamHoughton CCM40AVV 2501:25:52
36David SwainsonDerwentside CCM40AVV 2501:26:45
37John Paul HerronDerwentside CCMSAVV 2501:26:53
38Ross StrachanLoudoun Road ClubM40AVV 2501:27:18
39Sue RigbyAllen Valley VeloW40AVV 2501:28:10
40David HordonBarnesbury CCM40AVV 2501:28:47
41Brendon JacksonAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2501:28:53
42Ivan NewtonAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2501:29:19
43Malcolm WestAllen Valley VeloM50AVV 2501:30:12
44Keith SibbaldCramington CCM40AVV 2501:30:42
45Michael WoodhouseAllen Valley VeloM50AVV 2501:31:42
46Melanie AnnableAllen Valley VeloW40AVV 2501:34:15
47Daniel AlpinAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2501:35:16
48Louise HamiltonMountain Goat CoachingW40AVV 2501:35:55
49Emma AlpinAllen Valley VeloW40AVV 2501:37:00
50Claire JacksonAllen Valley VeloW50AVV 2501:37:03
51Helen RichardsonAllen Valley VeloW50AVV 2501:38:50
52Paul MorrisonAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2501:38:56
53Dean TaylorAllen Valley VeloM50AVV 2501:39:13
54Sheena HarrisonAllen Valley VeloW50AVV 2501:41:04
55Stewart BeatyAllen Valley VeloM60AVV 2501:49:12
1Tom RigbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSKent Valley 1500:20:46
2Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMSKent Valley 1500:21:39
3David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMSKent Valley 1500:21:54
4Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunKent Valley 1500:22:03
5Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Kent Valley 1500:22:19
6Andrew WhitesideBella in SellaM40Kent Valley 1500:22:22
7Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Kent Valley 1500:22:31
8Leon BarnesLune Racing CCMSKent Valley 1500:22:41
9George WhartonKent Valley RCMJunKent Valley 1500:22:42
10Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Kent Valley 1500:22:48
11Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSKent Valley 1500:22:59
12Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSKent Valley 1500:23:32
13Campbell WestRapha Cycling ClubMSKent Valley 1500:23:44
14Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM50Kent Valley 1500:23:46
15Henry MossBarrow Central WheelersMSKent Valley 1500:23:46
16Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Kent Valley 1500:23:52
17David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM70Kent Valley 1500:23:53
18Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMJunKent Valley 1500:23:59
19Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM40Kent Valley 1500:24:04
20Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley 1500:24:15
21Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvKent Valley 1500:24:19
22Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Kent Valley 1500:24:30
23Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Kent Valley 1500:24:31
24Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Kent Valley 1500:24:32
25Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM50Kent Valley 1500:24:36
26Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Kent Valley 1500:24:45
27Nick WhartonKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley 1500:24:51
28Keiran SandhamKendal Cycling ClubMSKent Valley 1500:24:52
29Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Kent Valley 1500:25:09
30Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Kent Valley 1500:25:12
31David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Kent Valley 1500:25:16
32Molly Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubW40Kent Valley 1500:25:43
33Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Kent Valley 1500:25:45
34Simon LesterSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60Kent Valley 1500:25:56
35Richard BryanKent Valley RCM60Kent Valley 1500:26:01
36Richard DurhamSettle WheelersM60Kent Valley 1500:26:11
37Richard BelkKent Valley RCM60Kent Valley 1500:26:33
38Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMSKent Valley 1500:28:09
39Deborah JohnLune Racing CCW50Kent Valley 1500:28:10
40Alan ShuttleworthWeaver Valley CCM70Kent Valley 1500:29:54
41Colin ReynoldsLeigh PremierM40Kent Valley 1500:30:08
42Darryl NolanEast Lancashire RCM60Kent Valley 1500:30:34
43Neil StirlingKent Valley RCM70Kent Valley 1500:30:58
44Kath FinnKendal Cycling ClubW50Kent Valley 1500:32:07
45James LawleyBarrow Central WheelersM70Kent Valley 1500:33:37
46Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Kent Valley 1500:34:00
1Carl DonaldsonGS MetroMSTyneside Vags MTT01:52:48
2Tim WilcockGS MetroMSTyneside Vags MTT01:56:00
3Adam WildTyneside Vagabonds CCMSTyneside Vags MTT01:56:33
4Mark NultyGlossop Kinder VeloMSTyneside Vags MTT01:59:10
5Andrew ScoreyGS MetroMSTyneside Vags MTT02:03:40
6Eddie AddisRT 23MSTyneside Vags MTT02:05:12
7Zeb KyffinGS MetroMSTyneside Vags MTT02:05:21
8Lee AgerBlaydon CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:06:05
9Thomas GilbertLudgvan Cycling ClubMSTyneside Vags MTT02:06:48
10Ben LaneGS MetroM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:07:47
11Blaine MetcalfTeam SwiftMSTyneside Vags MTT02:07:51
12Hedley FletcherBlaydon CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:08:04
13Colin AtkinsonMuckle Cycle ClubM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:08:05
14Karl Juan DentonNewcastle Cheviot CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:08:54
15Thomas HooperGS MetroMSTyneside Vags MTT02:09:09
16Terry WilkinsonTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:09:11
17Darren WilliamsonMuckle Cycle ClubM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:11:05
18Simon GibbsTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:12:54
19John RoutledgeBarnesbury CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:13:10
20James HadfieldBlaydon CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:13:35
21Jamie JohnsonBarnesbury CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:14:16
22Ross GrayPrima Team RacingMSTyneside Vags MTT02:15:03
23Paul HagueGosforth RCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:15:06
24Michael OpenshawCestria C.C.M40Tyneside Vags MTT02:15:41
25Ken ThursbyTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:16:35
26Matthew WebbHoughton CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:16:37
27Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM60Tyneside Vags MTT02:17:03
28Ian CrookesBlaydon CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:17:04
29Peter HerdmanBlaydon CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:17:21
30Eoin GormleyBlaydon CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:18:17
31Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:18:22
32Tim NicholDerwentside CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:18:43
33James MeadowsCleveland Wheelers CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:19:41
34Colin HumphreyMuckle Cycle ClubM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:19:42
35Greg MeliaClifton CC YorkMSTyneside Vags MTT02:20:20
36David SparrowCestria C.C.M40Tyneside Vags MTT02:20:21
37Ian SimonBreeze Bikes RTM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:20:57
38Michael HardcastleRoyal Air Force Cycling AssociationM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:21:31
39Mal GrayCestria C.C.M40Tyneside Vags MTT02:21:43
40Scott MccanceDerwentside CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:21:46
41Terry OttawayCestria C.C.M40Tyneside Vags MTT02:22:30
42Don SpeightTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:22:56
43Philip KennellGosforth RCM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:23:59
44Jonathan CaisleyNorthumbria Police C.C.M40Tyneside Vags MTT02:24:20
45Fiona BurnieBishop Auckland CCWSTyneside Vags MTT02:24:28
46Shaun O'SheaNRG/Triscience RTM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:24:36
47Ian GallonNorth Tyneside Riders CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:25:07
48Venda Louise PollockBreeze Bikes RTWSTyneside Vags MTT02:25:08
49Christopher RamshawNorth RacingM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:26:20
50David GoodwinNewcastle Cheviot CCM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:26:22
51Andrew DicksonBerwick Wheelers Cycling ClubMSTyneside Vags MTT02:27:31
52Christian RobertsAllen Valley VeloM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:27:48
53Roy PattinsonBreeze Bikes RTM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:27:58
54Roger ClarkeTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:28:00
55Josh CravenTyneside Vagabonds CCMJunTyneside Vags MTT02:28:28
56Lee StathamHoughton CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:28:42
57Matthew WellsTyneside Vagabonds CCMJuvTyneside Vags MTT02:29:37
58Adam HogarthTyneside Vagabonds CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:30:11
59Ian MaddisonRyton Tri ClubM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:31:02
60Sebastian StockbridgeBlaydon CCMSTyneside Vags MTT02:31:36
61Philip MasonOtley CCM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:31:47
62Keith SibbaldCramlington CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:32:27
63Gemma HutchinsBlaydon CCWSTyneside Vags MTT02:33:37
64Robert BoakTyneside Vagabonds CCM60Tyneside Vags MTT02:33:57
65Paul RobsonHoughton CCM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:35:12
66Christopher ThompsonWansbeck CCM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:37:10
67Rob HogarthTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:38:03
68David SwainsonDerwentside CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:39:04
69Richard ExleyGosforth RCM60Tyneside Vags MTT02:39:28
70Richard BurtSolihull CCM60Tyneside Vags MTT02:40:07
71Alan MacaulayTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:41:38
72Andrew ThorpNorth RacingMSTyneside Vags MTT02:41:40
73Louise BurnieGBCycles.co.ukWSTyneside Vags MTT02:42:11
74David MitchesonNorth RacingM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:42:22
75Raymond BellDerwentside CCM60Tyneside Vags MTT02:43:38
76Stephen McintoshBarnesbury CCM40Tyneside Vags MTT02:43:56
77David HilditchRibble Valley CRCM60Tyneside Vags MTT02:45:15
78Jennifer HollandTyne TriW50Tyneside Vags MTT02:45:55
79Richard SillWansbeck CCM60Tyneside Vags MTT02:49:43
80Richard CleatheroNorth RacingMSTyneside Vags MTT02:51:21
81Phil DunnWansbeck CCM60Tyneside Vags MTT02:53:12
82Robert NewtonWansbeck CCM50Tyneside Vags MTT02:54:59
83John TiffanyHarrogate Nova CCM70Tyneside Vags MTT02:57:30
84Jane MasseyCramlington CCW40Tyneside Vags MTT02:59:57
85Richard MarshallCestria C.C.M70Tyneside Vags MTT03:02:04
86Joe ApplegarthHoughton CCM70Tyneside Vags MTT03:47:24
1Tom RigbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSBorder City Whs 2901:08:11
2Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMSBorder City Whs 2901:10:05
3David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMSBorder City Whs 2901:11:33
4Alistair RobinsonVelo Club CumbriaMSBorder City Whs 2901:12:14
5Craig HorsemanRock to Roll CCM40Border City Whs 2901:13:13
6Emil PetrovBorder City Wheelers CCMSBorder City Whs 2901:13:25
7Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvBorder City Whs 2901:14:07
8Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Border City Whs 2901:16:31
9Richard AndersonBorder City Wheelers CCMSBorder City Whs 2901:16:36
10Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM40Border City Whs 2901:17:07
11Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSBorder City Whs 2901:17:32
12Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMSBorder City Whs 2901:17:44
13Bryan PoolBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City Whs 2901:18:07
14James HaddowBorder City Wheelers CCMSBorder City Whs 2901:18:53
15Mark Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubM40Border City Whs 2901:18:56
16Aidan HolgateNorth Lancs RCMSBorder City Whs 2901:19:10
17Graeme CurrieRock to Roll CCM50Border City Whs 2901:19:12
18Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSBorder City Whs 2901:20:53
19Lester GrantAuchencrow Thistle CCMSBorder City Whs 2901:22:17
20David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Border City Whs 2901:22:53
21Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM50Border City Whs 2901:23:37
22Matthew AtkinsonBeacon WheelersMSBorder City Whs 2901:23:41
23Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Border City Whs 2901:23:52
24Martyn BlenkinshipBorder City Wheelers CCM40Border City Whs 2901:23:53
25Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Border City Whs 2901:24:02
26Howard CainBorder City Wheelers CCM40Border City Whs 2901:24:28
27Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Border City Whs 2901:26:26
28Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City Whs 2901:26:32
29Molly Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubW40Border City Whs 2901:27:01
30Kevin CrawleyBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City Whs 2901:27:46
31Ross StrachanLoudoun Road ClubM40Border City Whs 2901:28:26
32Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Border City Whs 2901:29:02
33Samantha WilsonBeacon WheelersMSBorder City Whs 2901:29:33
34Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Border City Whs 2901:30:15
35Chris IrvingBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City Whs 2901:31:19
36Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancs RCW50Border City Whs 2901:36:05
37Jayne ButterworthSkipton CCW50Border City Whs 2901:39:03
38Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMSBorder City Whs 2901:41:23
39Colin ReynoldsLeigh PremierM40Border City Whs 2901:46:34
1Carl DonaldsonGS MetroMSDerwentside 201701:42:37
2Tom RigbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSDerwentside 201701:44:46
3Matt MoorhousePreston CCM40Derwentside 201701:46:29
4Mark NultyGlossop Kinder VeloMSDerwentside 201701:48:31
5Fergus RobinsonClay Cross RTMSDerwentside 201701:50:02
6Eddie AddisRT 23MSDerwentside 201701:52:30
7Thomas GilbertLudgvan Cycling ClubMSDerwentside 201701:53:00
8Collin HumphreyDerwentside CCMSDerwentside 201701:53:13
9Steve GibsonPeak Road ClubM50Derwentside 201701:53:41
10Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Derwentside 201701:53:54
11Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSDerwentside 201701:54:07
12Terry WilkinsonTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CCMSDerwentside 201701:54:51
13Hedley FletcherBlaydon CCM40Derwentside 201701:55:20
14Chris BurnsCestria Cycles Racing TeamMSDerwentside 201701:55:38
15Lee AgerBlaydon CCMSDerwentside 201701:56:10
16Richard LillekerCleveland Wheelers CCMSDerwentside 201701:56:15
17Steven CraggsBlaydon CCMSDerwentside 201701:56:24
18Nicholas StevensonBlaydon CCM40Derwentside 201701:56:32
19Chris MatherDerwentside CCM40Derwentside 201701:56:38
20Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunDerwentside 201701:56:40
20Jamie JohnsonBarnesbury CCMSDerwentside 201701:56:40
22Ian TaylorBlumilk.comM40Derwentside 201701:56:53
23Thomas HooperGS MetroMSDerwentside 201701:57:30
24Graham YardleyCentral Lancs Road ClubMSDerwentside 201701:57:39
25Ross WaltonBlaydon CCMSDerwentside 201701:57:46
26Justin RamelBlaydon CCM40Derwentside 201701:59:00
27Dan SmallTeesdale CRCMSDerwentside 201701:59:01
28Kris AdlingtonSunderland ClarionMSDerwentside 201701:59:11
29Michael ToddDerwentside CCMSDerwentside 201702:00:27
30Ross GrayPrima Team RacingMSDerwentside 201702:00:40
31Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Derwentside 201702:00:44
32Peter HerdmanBlaydon CCM40Derwentside 201702:01:04
33Paul HagueGosforth RCM40Derwentside 201702:01:12
34Simon EmsleyDerwentside CCM40Derwentside 201702:01:14
35Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM60Derwentside 201702:01:59
36Richard SkinnerBlumilk.comM40Derwentside 201702:02:02
37Eoin GormleyBlaydon CCMSDerwentside 201702:02:35
38Jay PittDerwentside CCMSDerwentside 201702:03:24
39Michael OpenshawCestria C.C.M40Derwentside 201702:03:33
40Paul WrightBlaydon CCMSDerwentside 201702:04:09
41Tom GuySunderland ClarionM60Derwentside 201702:04:17
42Tim NicholDerwentside CCMSDerwentside 201702:04:25
43Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSDerwentside 201702:06:41
44Stephen KnightRyton Tri ClubMSDerwentside 201702:06:45
45Sebastian StockbridgeBlaydon CCMSDerwentside 201702:07:01
46Ben OsborneBlaydon CCMSDerwentside 201702:07:23
47Mal GrayCestria C.C.M40Derwentside 201702:09:16
48Ian GallonNorth Tyneside Riders CCM40Derwentside 201702:09:35
49Colin HumphreyMuckle Cycle ClubM50Derwentside 201702:10:37
50Jeremy ProdgerBeacon WheelersM50Derwentside 201702:11:57
51Chris AnnableAllen Valley VeloM40Derwentside 201702:12:10
52Phil CookCestria C.C.M40Derwentside 201702:12:35
53Christian Webster-ReedCestria C.C.MSDerwentside 201702:12:43
54Neil ParkinDerwentside CCM40Derwentside 201702:12:54
55David DonaldsonDerwentside CCM50Derwentside 201702:13:33
56Neil CranstonBarnesbury CCM50Derwentside 201702:13:34
57James MeadowsCleveland Wheelers CCMSDerwentside 201702:13:57
58Brian JohnsonCestria Cycles Racing TeamM50Derwentside 201702:14:28
59Bev MartinGS MetroW40Derwentside 201702:14:41
60Kevin MeliaVC BradfordM50Derwentside 201702:15:43
61Molly Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubW40Derwentside 201702:15:54
62Michael AspeyNorthumbria Police C.C.M50Derwentside 201702:16:26
63Lucy SiddleAllen Valley VeloW40Derwentside 201702:17:59
64Venda Louise PollockBreeze Bikes RTWSDerwentside 201702:18:04
65Roy CassapSouth Shields Velo Cycling ClubM40Derwentside 201702:19:00
66Craig BellAllen Valley VeloMSDerwentside 201702:20:09
67Iain MacphailDerwentside CCMSDerwentside 201702:20:18
68Peter McglynnAllen Valley VeloM40Derwentside 201702:21:22
69Gemma HutchinsBlaydon CCWSDerwentside 201702:21:23
70Alex FairerBarrow Central WheelersWSDerwentside 201702:21:29
71Raymond BellDerwentside CCM60Derwentside 201702:25:25
72Jock BolamBreeze Bikes RTM40Derwentside 201702:26:02
73Joanne AllanBlumilk.comW40Derwentside 201702:26:51
74Melanie AnnableAllen Valley VeloW40Derwentside 201702:28:30
75Keith SibbaldCramlington CCM40Derwentside 201702:28:33
76Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancs RCW50Derwentside 201702:32:38
77Neil MckinnonDerwentside CCM50Derwentside 201702:45:50
78Pam GloverDerwentside CCW40Derwentside 201702:49:36
79Stephen HillAlnwick Cycling ClubM40Derwentside 201703:00:21
1Tom RigbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSKV Shap HC00:29:06
2David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMSKV Shap HC00:30:06
3Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMSKV Shap HC00:30:10
4Alistair RobinsonVelo Club CumbriaMSKV Shap HC00:30:14
5Thomas BrazierTeam Elite/Paul Bethell ElectricalMSKV Shap HC00:31:42
6Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40KV Shap HC00:31:50
7David TrotterLancaster CCMSKV Shap HC00:32:14
8Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60KV Shap HC00:32:22
9Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvKV Shap HC00:32:28
10Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50KV Shap HC00:32:57
11Sam MansfieldManchester Bicycle ClubMSKV Shap HC00:32:57
12Leon BarnesLune Racing CCMSKV Shap HC00:33:01
13David GleaveEast Kilbride Road ClubMSKV Shap HC00:33:01
14Richard LillekerCleveland Wheelers CCMSKV Shap HC00:33:08
15Kevin LarmerPort Sunlight WheelersM40KV Shap HC00:33:22
16Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMJunKV Shap HC00:33:28
17Paul TargettPendle ForestM50KV Shap HC00:33:46
18Toby WilliamsLiverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree)MSKV Shap HC00:33:48
19Zak WalkerHonister 92MSKV Shap HC00:34:37
20Nick JonesVelo Club CumbriaM40KV Shap HC00:34:39
21Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM60KV Shap HC00:34:43
22Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40KV Shap HC00:34:56
23Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM50KV Shap HC00:35:50
24Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40KV Shap HC00:36:00
25Guy JonesHarry Middleton CCMJunKV Shap HC00:36:25
26Arthur WinstanleyLiverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree)M60KV Shap HC00:37:20
27Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM50KV Shap HC00:37:28
28David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50KV Shap HC00:37:51
29Calum CampbellVTTA North Lancs and Lakes GroupM40KV Shap HC00:38:06
30Stuart TimminsNorth Lancs RCM50KV Shap HC00:38:22
31Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50KV Shap HC00:38:46
32Martin WelshPendle ForestM50KV Shap HC00:38:57
33Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70KV Shap HC00:39:46
34Helen AldredLiverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree)WSKV Shap HC00:40:04
35Martyn BlenkinshipBorder City Wheelers CCM40KV Shap HC00:40:39
36Christopher ThomasRossendale Road ClubM40KV Shap HC00:41:26
37Alex FairerBarrow Central WheelersWSKV Shap HC00:41:47
38Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40KV Shap HC00:41:53
39Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50KV Shap HC00:42:01
40Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW40KV Shap HC00:42:16
41Caroline LeightonLancashire RCW40KV Shap HC00:42:54
42Stephen GlenwrightVTTA (Merseyside)M50KV Shap HC00:43:33
43Kevin GibbonsBorder City Wheelers CCM50KV Shap HC00:43:59
44Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMSKV Shap HC00:47:23
45Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40KV Shap HC00:50:28
46Colin ReynoldsLeigh PremierM40KV Shap HC00:52:51
47Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70KV Shap HC01:04:52
1David AllonbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSWigan Whs 3001:04:50
2Tom RigbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSWigan Whs 3001:05:08
3Philip JonesBella in SellaMSWigan Whs 3001:06:36
4Stephen IrwinNorth Lancs RCM40Wigan Whs 3001:07:04
5Paul David FlemingPreston WheelersM50Wigan Whs 3001:07:57
6Gethin ButlerPreston WheelersM40Wigan Whs 3001:09:28
7David TurnerCleveleys RCM40Wigan Whs 3001:10:43
8Daniel ShackletonABC CentrevilleM40Wigan Whs 3001:10:49
9Steven WhittingtonABC CentrevilleM40Wigan Whs 3001:11:02
10Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Wigan Whs 3001:11:16
11Ronnie ColemanTS Racing Team - OTRMSWigan Whs 3001:11:18
12Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Wigan Whs 3001:11:46
13Paul ShallickerCoveryourcar.co.uk RTM40Wigan Whs 3001:11:50
14David TrotterLancaster CCMSWigan Whs 3001:11:55
15Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Wigan Whs 3001:12:22
16Kenneth BrownVelo Club CumbriaMSWigan Whs 3001:13:36
17Ross PrescottLJMU Cycling TeamMJunWigan Whs 3001:14:01
18Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM50Wigan Whs 3001:15:01
19Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMJunWigan Whs 3001:15:12
20Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Wigan Whs 3001:15:15
21Andrew HathawayBodyTorq RacingMSWigan Whs 3001:15:23
22Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Wigan Whs 3001:15:23
23Ian StottBlackburn CTCMSWigan Whs 3001:15:46
24David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Wigan Whs 3001:16:09
25Richard DewhurstTri PrestonMSWigan Whs 3001:16:12
26Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM50Wigan Whs 3001:16:26
27Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50Wigan Whs 3001:17:26
28Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Wigan Whs 3001:17:36
29Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Wigan Whs 3001:17:47
30Francis WoodcockBury ClarionMJuvWigan Whs 3001:18:09
31Michael HodgkinsonSt Helens TriMSWigan Whs 3001:19:00
32Stephen MoorhouseNelson WheelersM50Wigan Whs 3001:19:12
33Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Wigan Whs 3001:19:17
34Paul BassonABC CentrevilleM40Wigan Whs 3001:19:29
35Clive WilkinsonBirkenhead North End CCM50Wigan Whs 3001:19:37
36Peter HaighNelson WheelersM60Wigan Whs 3001:19:38
37Scott TaylorSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Wigan Whs 3001:19:51
38Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Wigan Whs 3001:20:33
39Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Wigan Whs 3001:20:48
40Greg VallanceGlossop Kinder VeloM50Wigan Whs 3001:21:56
41Molly Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubW40Wigan Whs 3001:22:03
42Theresa TaylorPreston CCW50Wigan Whs 3001:22:11
43Denis ThompsonWest Pennine RCM60Wigan Whs 3001:22:27
44Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Wigan Whs 3001:22:51
45Sue CheethamNorth Lancs RCW50Wigan Whs 3001:23:22
46Andy WhiteheadSeamons CCM50Wigan Whs 3001:24:46
47David HilditchRibble Valley CRCM60Wigan Whs 3001:24:50
48Christopher ThomasRossendale Road ClubM40Wigan Whs 3001:24:55
49Deborah JohnLune Racing CCW50Wigan Whs 3001:26:34
50Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMSWigan Whs 3001:30:58
51Bill SmithSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60Wigan Whs 3001:34:11
52Lisa GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubW40Wigan Whs 3001:36:05
53Colin ReynoldsLeigh PremierM40Wigan Whs 3001:37:22
54Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Wigan Whs 3001:50:47
1Carl DonaldsonGS MetroMSTeesdale MTT01:45:28
2Matt MoorhousePreston CCM40Teesdale MTT01:48:20
3Fergus RobinsonClay Cross RTMSTeesdale MTT01:48:44
4Adam WildTyneside Vagabonds CCMSTeesdale MTT01:52:39
5Mark NultyGlossop Kinder VeloMSTeesdale MTT01:53:25
6Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunTeesdale MTT01:53:45
7Mark FlanneryTeam SwiftM40Teesdale MTT01:56:22
8Karl Juan DentonNewcastle Cheviot CCM40Teesdale MTT01:57:09
9Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvTeesdale MTT01:57:30
10Ben LaneGS MetroM40Teesdale MTT01:57:38
11Rob ChaplinEast London VeloM40Teesdale MTT02:01:20
12Dan SmallTeesdale CRCMSTeesdale MTT02:02:10
13Richard HarrisonPaul Milnes CyclesM40Teesdale MTT02:04:38
14Daryl OguonaTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CCMSTeesdale MTT02:04:41
15Christopher MurkinAdept Precision RTMSTeesdale MTT02:04:45
16Kevin DawsonPenzance Wheelers CCM40Teesdale MTT02:07:06
17Andy MossAdept Precision RTM50Teesdale MTT02:07:37
18Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSTeesdale MTT02:09:00
19Paul RobertsHambleton RCM50Teesdale MTT02:09:09
20Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM60Teesdale MTT02:10:47
21Dougan CollinsFerryhill WhsM50Teesdale MTT02:12:28
22Jennifer BateyVertex Biemme RTWSTeesdale MTT02:13:48
23David GoodwinNewcastle Cheviot CCM50Teesdale MTT02:14:08
24Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Teesdale MTT02:16:21
25David CooksonPreston CCMSTeesdale MTT02:17:21
26Holly FlanneryTeam Jadan-Weldtite p/b Vive Le VeloWSTeesdale MTT02:17:43
27Chris HopkinsonCC DesiragearM40Teesdale MTT02:19:35
28Cameron TurnerMalton WhsM40Teesdale MTT02:20:48
29John LumsdonTeesdale CRCMSTeesdale MTT02:20:57
30John MainCleveland Wheelers CCM60Teesdale MTT02:22:43
31Natalie BateyTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CCWSTeesdale MTT02:22:43
32Howard HeightonFerryhill WhsM40Teesdale MTT02:23:43
33Philip MasonOtley CCM50Teesdale MTT02:24:07
34Alexandra RimmerMountain Goat CoachingWJunTeesdale MTT02:24:40
35Daniel WardTeesdale CRCMSTeesdale MTT02:29:18
36Paul TylerCestria C.C.M50Teesdale MTT02:29:40
37Peter SkeltonClifton CC YorkM60Teesdale MTT02:31:35
38Paul GarstangHartlepool CCM50Teesdale MTT02:46:39
1Tom RigbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSBarrow Central 2100:45:53
2Mark NultyGlossop Kinder VeloMSBarrow Central 2100:47:32
3Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMSBarrow Central 2100:47:47
4David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMSBarrow Central 2100:47:57
5Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Barrow Central 2100:48:46
6Andrew WhitesideBella in SellaM40Barrow Central 2100:49:13
7Ben BarlowSalt Ayre Cog SetMJunBarrow Central 2100:49:22
8Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSBarrow Central 2100:50:10
8Niall PatersonVelo Club CumbriaM40Barrow Central 2100:50:10
10Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunBarrow Central 2100:50:20
11Matt StellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSBarrow Central 2100:50:41
12Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Barrow Central 2100:50:55
13David TrotterLancaster CCMSBarrow Central 2100:51:18
14Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Barrow Central 2100:51:27
15Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Barrow Central 2100:51:42
16Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvBarrow Central 2100:51:55
17Darren BrackwellBarrow Central WheelersMSBarrow Central 2100:51:56
18Ian RutherfordLune Racing CCMSBarrow Central 2100:52:23
19Richard HelmBarrow Central WheelersMSBarrow Central 2100:52:34
19Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM50Barrow Central 2100:52:34
21Kenneth BrownVelo Club CumbriaMSBarrow Central 2100:52:39
22Sean CassonBarrow Central WheelersM40Barrow Central 2100:53:19
23John O'CallaghanBarrow Central WheelersM50Barrow Central 2100:53:26
24Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM50Barrow Central 2100:54:06
25Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Barrow Central 2100:54:10
26Chris JoyceSheffield Triathlon ClubMSBarrow Central 2100:54:22
27Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Barrow Central 2100:54:25
28Paul TargettPendle ForestM50Barrow Central 2100:54:29
29Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Barrow Central 2100:54:40
30Henry MossBarrow Central WheelersMSBarrow Central 2100:54:53
31Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Barrow Central 2100:55:04
32Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Barrow Central 2100:55:42
33Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Barrow Central 2100:56:04
34James HodgsonBarrow Central WheelersMSBarrow Central 2100:56:05
35Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Barrow Central 2100:56:07
36Glenn RhodesBarrow Central WheelersM40Barrow Central 2100:56:52
37Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Barrow Central 2100:56:53
38Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Barrow Central 2100:56:58
39Claire SwobodaChorlton VeloW40Barrow Central 2100:57:57
40Stuart GarnettBarrow Central WheelersMSBarrow Central 2100:58:20
41Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Barrow Central 2100:58:24
42Peter HaighNelson WheelersM60Barrow Central 2100:58:36
43Graham CarrickBarrow Central WheelersM40Barrow Central 2100:59:15
44Jack BillinghamBarrow Central WheelersMSBarrow Central 2101:00:06
45Alex FairerBarrow Central WheelersWSBarrow Central 2101:00:47
46Richard BelkKent Valley RCM60Barrow Central 2101:01:35
47Stephen GlenwrightVTTA (Merseyside)M50Barrow Central 2101:02:12
48Rachel JeffVelo Club CumbriaWSBarrow Central 2101:04:42
49Colin ReynoldsLeigh PremierM40Barrow Central 2101:10:28
50Duncan ScottBarrow Central WheelersM50Barrow Central 2101:12:53
1Simon WilsonBrother NRG Pro CyclingMSCircuit Of WBF01:07:07
2Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMSCircuit Of WBF01:08:38
3David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMSCircuit Of WBF01:09:08
4Alistair RobinsonVelo Club CumbriaMSCircuit Of WBF01:09:32
5Philip JonesBella in SellaMSCircuit Of WBF01:09:44
6Niall PatersonVelo Club CumbriaM40Circuit Of WBF01:09:53
7Hamish GrahamGreen Jersey RTMSCircuit Of WBF01:10:14
8Andrew WhitesideBella in SellaM40Circuit Of WBF01:10:28
9David GleaveEast Kilbride Road ClubMSCircuit Of WBF01:10:52
10Chris SherriffsAll Terrain CyclesMSCircuit Of WBF01:11:21
11Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Circuit Of WBF01:11:52
12Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMSCircuit Of WBF01:12:08
13Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSCircuit Of WBF01:12:29
14Mark BreartonWigan Wheelers CCM40Circuit Of WBF01:12:50
15Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvCircuit Of WBF01:12:51
15Richard GreenepSettle WheelersM40Circuit Of WBF01:12:51
15Nick JonesVelo Club CumbriaM40Circuit Of WBF01:12:51
18Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Circuit Of WBF01:13:07
19Ian StottBlackburn CTCMSCircuit Of WBF01:13:11
20Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM40Circuit Of WBF01:14:05
21David TrotterLancaster CCMSCircuit Of WBF01:14:14
22Adrian DalgleishLune Racing CCM40Circuit Of WBF01:14:21
23Leon BarnesLune Racing CCMSCircuit Of WBF01:14:40
24Tony WorkmanLancashire RCM40Circuit Of WBF01:14:45
25Darren BrackwellBarrow Central WheelersMSCircuit Of WBF01:15:01
26Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Circuit Of WBF01:15:24
27Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunCircuit Of WBF01:15:27
28Ben HuddartLancashire RCMSCircuit Of WBF01:15:42
29Mark TickleLeigh PremierMSCircuit Of WBF01:15:49
30Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Circuit Of WBF01:16:07
31Jon LongworthBury ClarionM40Circuit Of WBF01:16:52
32Harvey StrohSettle WheelersMJunCircuit Of WBF01:16:54
33Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM50Circuit Of WBF01:17:27
34John MurfinSettle WheelersM40Circuit Of WBF01:17:39
35Dan SmallTeesdale CRCMSCircuit Of WBF01:18:18
36Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Circuit Of WBF01:18:52
37Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM50Circuit Of WBF01:19:25
38Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Circuit Of WBF01:19:35
39Jason McdonaldBury ClarionM40Circuit Of WBF01:20:29
40Kenneth BrownVelo Club CumbriaMSCircuit Of WBF01:20:31
41Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Circuit Of WBF01:20:33
42Damon AtkinsonVelo Club CumbriaMSCircuit Of WBF01:20:36
43Andrew KnightTeam Bottrill / HSS HireM40Circuit Of WBF01:20:43
44Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Circuit Of WBF01:20:44
45Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Circuit Of WBF01:21:17
46Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Circuit Of WBF01:21:21
47David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Circuit Of WBF01:21:31
48Paul DunnThe Endurance StoreM50Circuit Of WBF01:21:34
49Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Circuit Of WBF01:22:50
50Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Circuit Of WBF01:23:02
51Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Circuit Of WBF01:23:04
52Nick WhartonKent Valley RCM50Circuit Of WBF01:23:54
53Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM50Circuit Of WBF01:24:02
54Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Circuit Of WBF01:24:20
55Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Circuit Of WBF01:25:24
56John StirzakerBury ClarionM40Circuit Of WBF01:25:29
57Helen JacksonKendal Cycling ClubWSCircuit Of WBF01:25:30
58Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW40Circuit Of WBF01:26:26
59Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Circuit Of WBF01:26:28
60Alexandra RimmerMountain Goat CoachingWJunCircuit Of WBF01:27:39
61Jack BillinghamBarrow Central WheelersMSCircuit Of WBF01:28:32
62Amanda HowardKendal Cycling ClubW50Circuit Of WBF01:30:05
63David HilditchRibble Valley CRCM60Circuit Of WBF01:31:22
64Louise HamiltonMountain Goat CoachingW40Circuit Of WBF01:31:54
65Paul BaillieGarstang Cycling ClubMSCircuit Of WBF01:32:02
66Kevin HeskethRibble Valley CRCM60Circuit Of WBF01:32:18
67David BatesonHorwich Cycling ClubM60Circuit Of WBF01:33:55
68Deborah JohnLune Racing CCW50Circuit Of WBF01:34:13
69Ken WoodwardBury ClarionM50Circuit Of WBF01:34:54
70Dave JonesKendal Cycling ClubM50Circuit Of WBF01:37:17
71Jean CroftHarrogate Nova CCW50Circuit Of WBF01:40:08
72Lisa GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubW40Circuit Of WBF01:45:57
73Christine NelsonKendal Cycling ClubW40Circuit Of WBF01:46:58
74Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMSCircuit Of WBF02:05:47
1Philip GravesNOPINZMSCircuit Of Dales02:03:45
2Dean RobsonNorthover VT / Rudy ProjectMSCircuit Of Dales02:04:16
3Alistair BrownleeLeeds Triathlon CentreMSCircuit Of Dales02:04:33
4Richard BideauPendle ForestM40Circuit Of Dales02:04:38
5Matt MoorhousePreston CCM40Circuit Of Dales02:06:02
6Mark NultyGlossop Kinder VeloMSCircuit Of Dales02:09:54
7Chris EdmondsonVelotik Racing TeamM40Circuit Of Dales02:09:55
8Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Circuit Of Dales02:10:07
9Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvCircuit Of Dales02:12:38
10Doug HartIlkley CCM40Circuit Of Dales02:12:53
11Tim IrwinTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Circuit Of Dales02:13:03
12Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Circuit Of Dales02:13:53
13Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSCircuit Of Dales02:14:25
14Andrew WhitesideBella in SellaM40Circuit Of Dales02:15:00
15Andy CunninghamAll Terrain CyclesMSCircuit Of Dales02:15:18
16David CullenTricentralukMSCircuit Of Dales02:15:27
17Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Circuit Of Dales02:15:38
18Patrick PennefatherBorder City Wheelers CCMSCircuit Of Dales02:16:46
19Mark BreartonWigan Wheelers CCM40Circuit Of Dales02:17:21
20Richard AndersonBorder City Wheelers CCMSCircuit Of Dales02:18:11
21Chris WattsRibble Valley CRCMSCircuit Of Dales02:18:22
22Ian StottBlackburn CTCMSCircuit Of Dales02:18:28
23Mike FirthIlkley CCM40Circuit Of Dales02:18:46
24Ian RutherfordLune Racing CCMSCircuit Of Dales02:18:49
25Steven ForrestTricentralukM40Circuit Of Dales02:19:57
26Andy MarshallVS Cycles BrighouseM50Circuit Of Dales02:20:50
27David CooksonPreston CCMSCircuit Of Dales02:20:50
28Ben HuddartLancashire RCMSCircuit Of Dales02:21:04
29Richard HarrisonPaul Milnes CyclesM40Circuit Of Dales02:22:22
30Andy PorterHorwich Cycling ClubM40Circuit Of Dales02:22:24
31Antony LoweTeam ASL-BoltonM50Circuit Of Dales02:22:48
32Russell MarsdenPendle ForestM40Circuit Of Dales02:22:52
33Adrian DalgleishLune Racing CCM40Circuit Of Dales02:23:38
34Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Circuit Of Dales02:23:43
35Paul NelsonRibble Valley CRCMSCircuit Of Dales02:24:30
36Chris HopkinsonCC DesiragearM40Circuit Of Dales02:25:39
37Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Circuit Of Dales02:25:40
38Jimmy FroggattWills Wheels CCM40Circuit Of Dales02:25:43
39Paul BlackburnLeigh PremierMSCircuit Of Dales02:25:45
40Chris AndersonLakes RCM50Circuit Of Dales02:26:14
41Carl KingVTTA (Manchester & NW Group)M40Circuit Of Dales02:26:14
42David PrattPendle ForestM40Circuit Of Dales02:26:43
43David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM70Circuit Of Dales02:26:46
44Eleanor HaresignTORQ PerformanceWSCircuit Of Dales02:26:52
45Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Circuit Of Dales02:27:34
46Karl SmithBott Cycle TeamM50Circuit Of Dales02:27:46
47Andrew AskwithBridlington CCM50Circuit Of Dales02:29:28
48Lee AndertonTricentralukM40Circuit Of Dales02:29:43
49Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMJunCircuit Of Dales02:30:30
50Jon LongworthBury ClarionM40Circuit Of Dales02:30:55
51Claire SwobodaChorlton VeloW40Circuit Of Dales02:30:59
52Ian WilcockNelson WheelersM40Circuit Of Dales02:31:27
53Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM50Circuit Of Dales02:31:55
54Jamie KirkIlkley CCM40Circuit Of Dales02:32:57
55Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Circuit Of Dales02:33:02
56Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Circuit Of Dales02:33:21
57Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50Circuit Of Dales02:34:09
58Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Circuit Of Dales02:34:34
60Stephen MoorhouseNelson WheelersM50Circuit Of Dales02:36:44
61Mark SticklandSettle WheelersM40Circuit Of Dales02:36:57
62John MurfinSettle WheelersM40Circuit Of Dales02:37:02
63David DeakinsLune Racing CCM60Circuit Of Dales02:37:29
64Richard DurhamSettle WheelersM60Circuit Of Dales02:37:53
65Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM50Circuit Of Dales02:38:02
66James CullenOtley CCM50Circuit Of Dales02:38:10
67Robert BarnardTeam Cystic FibrosisM40Circuit Of Dales02:38:27
68Richard DewhurstTri PrestonMSCircuit Of Dales02:38:34
69Glenn RhodesBarrow Central WheelersM40Circuit Of Dales02:39:36
70Ian PikeFenland Road ClubM40Circuit Of Dales02:40:09
71Ian GalbraithDrighlington BCM40Circuit Of Dales02:40:09
72Romeo RossettiJackpot RacingMSCircuit Of Dales02:40:16
73David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Circuit Of Dales02:40:29
74Gary LawtonTricentralukM40Circuit Of Dales02:43:07
75Philip MasonOtley CCM50Circuit Of Dales02:43:53
76Alex FairerBarrow Central WheelersWSCircuit Of Dales02:45:01
77Richard GrayNorton WheelersM60Circuit Of Dales02:45:59
78Gary WrightLincoln Wheelers CCM50Circuit Of Dales02:46:17
79Amanda HowardKendal Cycling ClubW50Circuit Of Dales02:47:35
80Martin RalphPendle ForestM40Circuit Of Dales02:48:53
81Jack BillinghamBarrow Central WheelersMSCircuit Of Dales02:56:14
82Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40Circuit Of Dales02:56:34
83Geoff BookerOxonian CCTM60Circuit Of Dales02:59:13
84Lez YoungLincoln Wheelers CCTM60Circuit Of Dales03:01:25
85Jimmy HindleTricentralukM50Circuit Of Dales03:03:17
86Kris PottsNelson WheelersMSCircuit Of Dales03:06:44
87Kath FinnKendal Cycling ClubW50Circuit Of Dales03:10:50
88Sid CharltonLincoln Wheelers CCTM50Circuit Of Dales03:11:05
89Karen DriverTricentralukW40Circuit Of Dales03:16:19
90Michael PhillipsDrighlington BCM70Circuit Of Dales03:23:44
91Tom MitchellTricentralukM50Circuit Of Dales03:24:15
92Jim HopperDerby Mercury R CTM70Circuit Of Dales03:25:25
93Ian MackenzieSouthend WheelersTM70Circuit Of Dales03:32:50
1Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMSBCW 200:47:41
2Steve AyresBronte WhsMSBCW 200:47:48
3Niall PatersonVelo Club CumbriaM40BCW 200:48:32
4David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMSBCW 200:49:10
5Philip JonesBella in SellaMSBCW 200:49:18
6Hamish GrahamGreen Jersey RTMSBCW 200:49:24
7Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunBCW 200:49:41
8Paul David FlemingPreston WheelersM50BCW 200:50:24
9Nick JonesVelo Club CumbriaM40BCW 200:50:30
10Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMSBCW 200:50:38
11Dan TaylorBirdwell WheelersMSBCW 200:50:56
12Emil PetrovBorder City Wheelers CCMSBCW 200:51:10
12Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50BCW 200:51:10
14Craig HorsemanRock to Roll CCM40BCW 200:51:15
15Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvBCW 200:51:42
16David TrotterLancaster CCMSBCW 200:51:47
17Adrian DalgleishLune Racing CCM40BCW 200:52:32
18James HaddowBorder City Wheelers CCMSBCW 200:52:37
19Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSBCW 200:53:56
20Chris AndersonLakes RCM50BCW 200:54:05
21Kenneth BrownVelo Club CumbriaMSBCW 200:54:06
22Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM60BCW 200:54:13
23Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40BCW 200:54:15
24Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM50BCW 200:54:34
25Tony WorkmanLancashire RCM40BCW 200:54:42
26Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40BCW 200:54:45
27Adrian SowerbyBorder City Wheelers CCM50BCW 200:55:06
28Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60BCW 200:55:08
29Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM50BCW 200:55:16
29Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40BCW 200:55:16
31Jon LongworthBury ClarionM40BCW 200:55:36
32David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50BCW 200:55:45
33Peter LeonardSouthport CCM60BCW 200:56:12
34Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50BCW 200:56:46
35Calum CampbellVTTA North Lancs and Lakes GroupM40BCW 200:57:28
36Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70BCW 200:57:44
37Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50BCW 200:58:25
38Helen JacksonKendal Cycling ClubWSBCW 200:58:52
39Peter HaighNelson WheelersM60BCW 200:59:49
40Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40BCW 200:59:52
40David MossKendal Cycling ClubM40BCW 200:59:52
42John BellBorder City Wheelers CCM40BCW 200:59:57
43Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50BCW 201:00:18
44Chris IrvingBorder City Wheelers CCM50BCW 201:01:08
45Keith BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCM50BCW 201:01:12
46Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW40BCW 201:01:54
47Richard DurhamSettle WheelersM60BCW 201:02:18
48Paddy FinnKendal Cycling ClubM60BCW 201:04:26
49Deborah JohnLune Racing CCW50BCW 201:04:52
50Kath FinnKendal Cycling ClubW50BCW 201:07:33
51Bill SmithSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60BCW 201:12:19
52Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70BCW 201:24:18
1James GullenJLT CondorMSLancaster00:48:11
2Simon WilsonSecret-training CCMSLancaster00:51:14
3David AllonbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSLancaster00:51:24
4Hamish GrahamGreen Jersey RTMSLancaster00:53:47
5Jake CowenVCUK Velochampion Racing TeamMSLancaster00:54:07
6Andrew WhitesideBella in SellaM40Lancaster00:54:35
7David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMSLancaster00:54:38
8Philip JonesBella in SellaMSLancaster00:54:47
9Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Lancaster00:54:54
10George WhartonKent Valley RCMJunLancaster00:55:14
11Paul David FlemingPreston WheelersM50Lancaster00:55:27
11Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSLancaster00:55:27
13Mark NultyGlossop Kinder VeloMSLancaster00:55:41
14Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Lancaster00:55:44
15Nick JonesVelo Club CumbriaM40Lancaster00:55:47
16Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMSLancaster00:56:29
17Aidan HolgateNorth Lancs RCMSLancaster00:56:47
18Leon BarnesLune Racing CCMSLancaster00:57:07
19Paul ShallickerCoveryourcar.co.uk RTM40Lancaster00:57:19
20Richard AndersonBorder City Wheelers CCMSLancaster00:57:25
20Darren BrackwellBarrow Central WheelersMSLancaster00:57:25
22Patrick PennefatherBorder City Wheelers CCMSLancaster00:57:34
23Philip KnupferManchester Bicycle ClubMSLancaster00:57:43
24Adrian DalgleishLune Racing CCM40Lancaster00:57:50
25Geoff DarbyshireSt Helens CRCM40Lancaster00:59:03
26Kenneth BrownVelo Club CumbriaMSLancaster00:59:05
27Chris AndersonLakes RCM50Lancaster00:59:07
28Rebecca RimmingtonTeam WNT Pro CyclingWSLancaster00:59:15
29Paul BlackburnLeigh PremierMSLancaster00:59:58
30Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Lancaster01:00:11
31Damon AtkinsonVelo Club CumbriaMSLancaster01:01:01
32Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSLancaster01:01:07
33William SissonKendal Cycling ClubMSLancaster01:01:16
34Karl SmithBott Cycle TeamM50Lancaster01:01:27
35Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Lancaster01:01:36
36David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM70Lancaster01:01:50
37Nick WhartonKent Valley RCM50Lancaster01:01:55
38Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Lancaster01:02:32
39David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Lancaster01:02:49
40Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Lancaster01:04:15
41Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM50Lancaster01:04:29
42Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Lancaster01:04:31
43Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM50Lancaster01:04:54
44Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Lancaster01:05:50
45Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Lancaster01:06:23
46Helen JacksonKendal Cycling ClubWSLancaster01:06:53
47Neil Hughes-HutchingsMorden CRCMSLancaster01:07:13
48Bill SmithSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60Lancaster01:07:29
49Peter HaighNelson WheelersM60Lancaster01:07:33
50Deborah JohnLune Racing CCW50Lancaster01:07:42
51Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Lancaster01:07:43
52Richard BelkKent Valley RCM60Lancaster01:08:55
53Rachel JeffVelo Club CumbriaWSLancaster01:10:41
54Paul BaillieGarstang Cycling ClubMSLancaster01:10:44
55Paul VousdenKendal Cycling ClubMSLancaster01:12:25
56Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMSLancaster01:13:14
57Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Lancaster01:13:20
58Lauren BrookGarstang Cycling ClubWJunLancaster01:17:46
59Colin ReynoldsLeigh PremierM40Lancaster01:21:13
60Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Lancaster01:33:17
1James GullenJLT CondorMSWest Pennine00:32:40
2David AllonbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSWest Pennine00:34:53
3Hamish GrahamGreen Jersey RTMSWest Pennine00:35:20
4Ryan MorleyRoyal Air Force Cycling AssociationMSWest Pennine00:35:53
5Jake CowenVCUK Velochampion Racing TeamMSWest Pennine00:35:59
6Joost De MoorCheshire Mavericks Cycle ClubMSWest Pennine00:36:04
7Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunWest Pennine00:36:10
8Paul David FlemingPreston WheelersM50West Pennine00:36:43
9Graham YardleyCentral Lancs Road ClubMSWest Pennine00:36:57
10Daniel ShackletonABC CentrevilleM40West Pennine00:37:33
11Mark NultyGlossop Kinder VeloMSWest Pennine00:37:35
12Ian RutherfordThe Edge CycleworksMSWest Pennine00:38:07
13Ryan PikeOnimpex Bioracer RTMSWest Pennine00:38:14
14Fraser SnapeNorth Lancs RCM40West Pennine00:38:20
15Nigel ClementsonWigan Wheelers CCM50West Pennine00:38:36
16Paul NelsonRibble Valley CRCMSWest Pennine00:38:42
17Chris WattsRibble Valley CRCMSWest Pennine00:38:42
18Nicholas PillingPendle ForestMSWest Pennine00:38:50
19Kenneth BrownVelo Club CumbriaMSWest Pennine00:38:59
20Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40West Pennine00:39:15
21Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40West Pennine00:39:36
22Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60West Pennine00:39:54
23Jimmy WrightPreston WheelersM40West Pennine00:39:57
24Ben SteadHalifax Imperial WhsMSWest Pennine00:40:04
25Steph MottramCliff Pratt RacingWSWest Pennine00:40:10
26David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM70West Pennine00:40:22
27Jason McdonaldBury ClarionM40West Pennine00:40:31
28Paul DunnThe Endurance StoreM50West Pennine00:40:42
29Charlotte GormanTeam LussoWSWest Pennine00:40:43
30Anna WeaverManchester Tri ClubWSWest Pennine00:41:29
31Daniel McparlandTri PrestonMSWest Pennine00:41:37
32Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50West Pennine00:41:57
33John HuggonRibble Valley CRCM50West Pennine00:42:04
34Will KerryLancashire RCMJunWest Pennine00:42:13
35Roy NieldLancashire RCM40West Pennine00:42:26
36Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM50West Pennine00:42:29
37Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60West Pennine00:42:54
38Russell MilnesRossendale Road ClubM40West Pennine00:42:59
39Rachel KingTeam ASL-BoltonWSWest Pennine00:43:08
40Hope KerryLancashire RCWSWest Pennine00:43:18
41Alicia LoveLiverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree)WSWest Pennine00:43:47
42Phil BarnesTeam SwiftM60West Pennine00:43:57
43Paul BassonABC CentrevilleM40West Pennine00:44:16
44John StirzakerBury ClarionM40West Pennine00:44:20
45Corinne SideThe Racing Chance FoundationWJunWest Pennine00:44:23
46Madeleine ScottMetaltek Kuota R TWSWest Pennine00:44:46
47Jonny GalbraithBicester Millennium CCMSWest Pennine00:44:47
48Robert MatthewsNorth Lancs RCM60West Pennine00:45:19
49David GoldenWest Pennine RCM50West Pennine00:45:22
50Fred BamforthStretford Wheelers CCM50West Pennine00:45:32
51Graham SheardNorth Lancs RCM60West Pennine00:45:33
52Frank NightingaleRibble Valley CRCM50West Pennine00:45:41
53David BatesonHorwich Cycling ClubM60West Pennine00:45:44
54Karen BrooksWCS Racing TeamW50West Pennine00:45:49
55Charlotte WaddingtonThe Racing Chance FoundationWJunWest Pennine00:46:11
56Rachel JeffVelo Club CumbriaWSWest Pennine00:46:13
57Georgina CapeEast Lancashire RCW40West Pennine00:46:16
58Phillip WarnerNorth Lancs RCM60West Pennine00:46:27
59Ken WoodwardBury ClarionM50West Pennine00:46:41
60Rebecca GregsonThe Racing Chance FoundationWJunWest Pennine00:47:57
61Karen BaileyEast Lancashire RCW40West Pennine00:48:17
62Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMSWest Pennine00:48:51
63Sharon CliffordWCS Racing TeamW50West Pennine00:49:50
64Heather BamforthThe Racing Chance FoundationWSWest Pennine00:50:00
65Sarah GregsonThe Racing Chance FoundationWSWest Pennine00:50:28
66Sean GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubMSWest Pennine00:51:02
67Alison GateAlbarosa CCW50West Pennine00:51:32
68Harry HaseleyNorth Lancs RCM70West Pennine00:51:40
69Karen HelsbyThe Racing Chance FoundationW50West Pennine00:52:05
70Bill SmithSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60West Pennine00:52:17
71Lisa GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubW40West Pennine00:52:27
72Gemma WebsterHarry Middleton CCWSWest Pennine00:52:51
73Lucy BulkeleyWrexham RCWSWest Pennine00:53:28
74Liz HillsOtley CCW40West Pennine00:53:47
75Gill ArnettOtley CCW40West Pennine00:55:08
76Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70West Pennine01:00:32
77Darren JonesJanus RCM50West Pennine01:01:21
78Andrew NeweyRibble Valley CRCMSWest Pennine01:04:19
79James LawleyBarrow Central WheelersM70West Pennine01:07:28
1James GullenJLT CondorMSCircuit Of Ingleborough00:59:21
2Tom RigbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:02:55
3Richard BideauPendle ForestM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:03:02
4Matt MoorhousePreston CCM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:03:40
5Hamish GrahamGreen Jersey RTMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:04:54
6Louis SzymanskiABC CentrevilleMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:05:07
7Mark NultyGlossop Kinder VeloMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:06:38
8Ben HarrisonPrima Team RacingMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:06:56
9Andrew WhitesideBella in SellaM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:06:58
10Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:07:42
11Paul David FlemingPreston WheelersM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:08:03
12Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:08:06
13Mark BreartonWigan Wheelers CCM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:08:43
14Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunCircuit Of Ingleborough01:08:45
15Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:09:04
16James D GoughBarnsley Road ClubM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:09:20
17Darren BrackwellBarrow Central WheelersMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:09:44
18Richard HelmBarrow Central WheelersMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:09:57
19Daniel ShackletonABC CentrevilleM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:10:23
20Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Circuit Of Ingleborough01:10:29
21Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvCircuit Of Ingleborough01:10:32
22Nick JonesVelo Club CumbriaM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:10:36
23Ian StottBlackburn CTCMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:10:48
24Joe HowcroftOtley CCMJunCircuit Of Ingleborough01:11:09
25Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:11:18
26Paul NelsonRibble Valley CRCMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:11:29
27Richard GreenepSettle WheelersM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:11:53
28Geoff DarbyshireSt Helens CRCM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:12:01
28Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:12:01
30Chris WattsRibble Valley CRCMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:12:14
31Garreth BruffBarnsley Road ClubM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:12:18
32David TabronHorwich Cycling ClubMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:12:33
33Richard HarrisonPaul Milnes CyclesM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:12:53
34Kenneth BrownVelo Club CumbriaMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:13:01
35Karl SmithBott Cycle TeamM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:13:02
36Nigel ClementsonWigan Wheelers CCM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:13:10
37Russell MarsdenPendle ForestM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:13:20
38Mike FirthIlkley CCM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:13:31
39Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM60Circuit Of Ingleborough01:13:51
40John CatleyBarnsley Road ClubM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:13:52
41James HaddowBorder City Wheelers CCMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:13:56
42John MurfinSettle WheelersM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:14:05
43Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:14:21
44Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:14:26
45Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:14:33
46Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:14:43
47David PrattPendle ForestM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:14:56
48David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM70Circuit Of Ingleborough01:15:00
49Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMJunCircuit Of Ingleborough01:15:06
50Steven LaceyBarnsley Road ClubM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:15:07
51Jon LongworthBury ClarionM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:15:14
52John BrannonBarrow Central WheelersM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:15:32
53Jason McdonaldBury ClarionM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:15:50
54Gary MurfinSettle WheelersM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:16:08
55Steph MottramCliff Pratt RacingWSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:16:10
56Tony JohnsonBarnsley Road ClubMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:16:17
57Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:16:18
58Harvey StrohSettle WheelersMJunCircuit Of Ingleborough01:16:41
59Claire SwobodaChorlton VeloW40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:17:19
60David HilditchRibble Valley CRCM60Circuit Of Ingleborough01:17:20
61Charlotte GormanTeam LussoWSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:17:22
62Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:17:28
62Mark SticklandSettle WheelersM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:17:28
64Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:17:29
64Andy HornerBury ClarionM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:17:29
66Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:17:57
67Glenn RhodesBarrow Central WheelersM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:18:10
68Stephen MoorhouseNelson WheelersM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:18:24
69Jamie KirkIlkley CCM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:18:57
70Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Circuit Of Ingleborough01:19:08
71Nick WhartonKent Valley RCM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:19:35
72Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:19:43
73Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:19:50
74Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:20:14
75Dan RobinsonManchester WheelersMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:21:18
76Martin RalphPendle ForestM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:21:20
77Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:21:27
78Wayne GregoryBarnsley Road ClubM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:21:30
79Nikola MatthewsBoot Out Breast Cancer CCWSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:22:43
80Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:23:10
81Simon DowsonSettle WheelersM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:23:43
82David DeakinsLune Racing CCM60Circuit Of Ingleborough01:24:35
83Frank NightingaleRibble Valley CRCM50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:25:11
84Richard DurhamSettle WheelersM60Circuit Of Ingleborough01:25:17
85David BatesonHorwich Cycling ClubM60Circuit Of Ingleborough01:25:30
86Molly Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubW40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:25:52
87Virginia RobertsHolmfirth CCW40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:25:55
88Neil Hughes-HutchingsMorden CRCMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:26:03
89Holly CarterManchester WheelersWSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:26:18
90Nigel HarropSeamons CCM60Circuit Of Ingleborough01:27:19
91Mark SmithVTTA North Lancs and Lakes GroupM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:27:45
92Paddy FinnKendal Cycling ClubM60Circuit Of Ingleborough01:27:48
93Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:28:37
94Paul StupplesSt Helens TriM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:28:39
95Diane StretchBarrow Central WheelersWSCircuit Of Ingleborough01:29:27
96Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:33:00
97Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancs RCW50Circuit Of Ingleborough01:35:03
98Colin ReynoldsLeigh PremierM40Circuit Of Ingleborough01:47:07
1Tony CullenTricentralukM40Circuit Of Pendle01:04:45
2Doug HartIlkley CCM40Circuit Of Pendle01:06:38
3Andrew WhitesideBella in SellaM40Circuit Of Pendle01:06:53
4Paul David FlemingPreston WheelersM50Circuit Of Pendle01:07:00
5Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Circuit Of Pendle01:07:12
6Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMSCircuit Of Pendle01:07:17
7Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Circuit Of Pendle01:07:24
8Mark NultyGlossop Kinder VeloMSCircuit Of Pendle01:07:42
9Graham YardleyCentral Lancs Road ClubMSCircuit Of Pendle01:07:53
10Mark BreartonWigan Wheelers CCM40Circuit Of Pendle01:09:00
11James LindsayHoppers RollersMSCircuit Of Pendle01:09:39
12David CullenTricentralukMSCircuit Of Pendle01:10:15
13Philip KnupferManchester Bicycle ClubMSCircuit Of Pendle01:10:58
14Ben HuddartLancashire RCMSCircuit Of Pendle01:11:00
15Daniel ShackletonABC CentrevilleM40Circuit Of Pendle01:11:05
16Chris WattsRibble Valley CRCMSCircuit Of Pendle01:12:08
17Mark Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubM40Circuit Of Pendle01:12:24
18Austin FoyFogarty Insurance Tri TeamMSCircuit Of Pendle01:12:38
19Gary MurfinSettle WheelersM40Circuit Of Pendle01:14:09
20Aaron DenverBodyTorq RacingMSCircuit Of Pendle01:14:13
21David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM70Circuit Of Pendle01:15:05
22Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Circuit Of Pendle01:15:30
23David StammersTeam ASL-BoltonMSCircuit Of Pendle01:15:35
24Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Circuit Of Pendle01:16:19
25Molly Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubW40Circuit Of Pendle01:17:32
26David PrattPendle ForestM40Circuit Of Pendle01:18:02
27David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Circuit Of Pendle01:19:36
28Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Circuit Of Pendle01:20:19
29Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM50Circuit Of Pendle01:20:39
30Peter HerbertNorth Lancs RCM50Circuit Of Pendle01:21:01
31Nikola MatthewsBoot Out Breast Cancer Cycling ClubWSCircuit Of Pendle01:21:58
32Richard DurhamSettle WheelersM60Circuit Of Pendle01:23:23
33Gary SedgwickNorth Lancs RCM50Circuit Of Pendle01:24:11
34David BatesonHorwich Cycling ClubM60Circuit Of Pendle01:24:29
35Louise HoggLiverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree)W40Circuit Of Pendle01:24:37
36Russell AndertonNorth Lancs RCM50Circuit Of Pendle01:24:48
37David HilditchRibble Valley CRCM60Circuit Of Pendle01:26:54
38Paul StupplesSt Helens TriM40Circuit Of Pendle01:28:13
39Mark SmithVTTA North Lancs and Lakes GroupM40Circuit Of Pendle01:28:42
40Jack BillinghamBarrow Central WheelersMSCircuit Of Pendle01:29:08
41Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMSCircuit Of Pendle01:31:03
42Bill SmithSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60Circuit Of Pendle01:37:19
1Jon SturmanBlumilk.comM40BCW 25 100:57:12
2Mark NultyGlossop Kinder VeloMSBCW 25 100:58:07
3Paul David FlemingPreston WheelersM50BCW 25 100:58:08
4Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40BCW 25 100:58:32
5Craig HorsemanRock to Roll CCM40BCW 25 100:59:01
6Nick JonesVelo Club CumbriaM40BCW 25 100:59:21
7Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSBCW 25 100:59:23
8Patrick PennefatherBorder City Wheelers CCMSBCW 25 101:00:37
9David BeattieHawick Cycling ClubMSBCW 25 101:00:54
10Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvBCW 25 101:01:26
11Michael ToddDerwentside CCMSBCW 25 101:01:31
12Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMSBCW 25 101:02:00
13Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSBCW 25 101:02:09
14James HaddowBorder City Wheelers CCMSBCW 25 101:02:33
15Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM50BCW 25 101:02:43
16Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50BCW 25 101:02:52
17Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM60BCW 25 101:03:17
18Richard ShieldVelo Club CumbriaMSBCW 25 101:03:32
19Tim NicholDerwentside CCMSBCW 25 101:04:02
20Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50BCW 25 101:04:17
21Damon AtkinsonVelo Club CumbriaMSBCW 25 101:04:57
22Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70BCW 25 101:06:17
23Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50BCW 25 101:07:00
24Brian MorrellDumfries CCM50BCW 25 101:07:04
25John BellBorder City Wheelers CCM40BCW 25 101:07:27
26Stephen SpellacyDumfries CCM40BCW 25 101:09:02
27Helen JacksonKendal Cycling ClubWSBCW 25 101:09:09
28Kevin CrawleyBorder City Wheelers CCM50BCW 25 101:09:26
29Amanda HowardKendal Cycling ClubW50BCW 25 101:09:50
30Samantha WilsonBeacon WheelersMSBCW 25 101:11:05
31Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40BCW 25 101:11:49
32David GibsonBorder City Wheelers CCM50BCW 25 101:12:11
33David GoldenWest Pennine RCM50BCW 25 101:12:50
34David HilditchRibble Valley CRCM60BCW 25 101:12:55
35Bill SmithSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60BCW 25 101:21:37
1Adam Hartley100% MEMSRossendale 11 100:23:54
2Tom RigbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSRossendale 11 100:25:13
3Louis SzymanskiABC CentrevilleMSRossendale 11 100:25:28
4Adam RobinsonVision RacingMSRossendale 11 100:25:47
5Philip JonesBella in SellaMSRossendale 11 100:26:19
6Paul David FlemingPreston WheelersM50Rossendale 11 100:26:39
7Thomas HanlonHarry Middleton CCMSRossendale 11 100:26:41
8David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMSRossendale 11 100:26:46
9Aidan HolgateNorth Lancs RCMSRossendale 11 100:27:02
9George WhartonKent Valley RCMJunRossendale 11 100:27:02
11Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSRossendale 11 100:27:06
12Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMSRossendale 11 100:27:14
13Sam WardOtley CCMSRossendale 11 100:27:22
14Darren BrackwellBarrow Central WheelersMSRossendale 11 100:27:39
15John EdmondsonManchester WheelersMSRossendale 11 100:27:41
16James Scott-FarringtonThe Endurance StoreMSRossendale 11 100:27:45
17Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Rossendale 11 100:27:48
18Ben HuddartLancashire RCMSRossendale 11 100:27:49
19Warren GellTeam ChronomasterMSRossendale 11 100:27:50
20Annasley ParkTeam BreezeWSRossendale 11 100:28:09
21Daniel ShackletonABC CentrevilleM40Rossendale 11 100:28:11
22Adrian LawrenceTeam Elite/Paul Bethell ElectricalM40Rossendale 11 100:28:16
23Manon LloydTeam BreezeWSRossendale 11 100:28:39
24James NoonanHoppers RollersMJunRossendale 11 100:28:40
25Garreth BruffBarnsley Road ClubM40Rossendale 11 100:28:49
26Andy GatesAirevalley Solutions Race TeamM40Rossendale 11 100:28:50
26Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Rossendale 11 100:28:50
28Mark Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubM40Rossendale 11 100:28:57
29Antony LoweTeam ASL-BoltonM50Rossendale 11 100:28:59
30Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM60Rossendale 11 100:29:00
31Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvRossendale 11 100:29:02
32Jonathan HobbsOtley CCM40Rossendale 11 100:29:07
33Chris LoxleyNorth Lancs RCM40Rossendale 11 100:29:08
34Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM50Rossendale 11 100:29:39
35Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Rossendale 11 100:29:43
36Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Rossendale 11 100:29:51
37Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Rossendale 11 100:29:53
37James RobinsonVision RacingMSRossendale 11 100:29:53
39Liam LeverRossendale Road ClubMSRossendale 11 100:30:01
40Paul DunnThe Endurance StoreM50Rossendale 11 100:30:02
40Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Rossendale 11 100:30:02
42Emily NelsonTeam BreezeWSRossendale 11 100:30:05
43Jason McdonaldBury ClarionM40Rossendale 11 100:30:08
44Becky RaybouldTeam BreezeWSRossendale 11 100:30:26
45Aidan LawrenceSport City VeloMJuvRossendale 11 100:30:31
46Abigail DentusTeam BreezeWSRossendale 11 100:30:35
47David StammersTeam ASL-BoltonMSRossendale 11 100:30:40
48Stephen MoorhouseNelson WheelersM50Rossendale 11 100:30:47
49Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Rossendale 11 100:30:55
50Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Rossendale 11 100:30:57
51Graham TaitBury ClarionM40Rossendale 11 100:31:10
52Megan BarkerTeam BreezeWSRossendale 11 100:31:38
53Molly Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubW40Rossendale 11 100:31:48
54Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Rossendale 11 100:31:50
55Hope KerryLancashire RCWSRossendale 11 100:31:53
56Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM50Rossendale 11 100:32:00
56Stephen I'AnsonBuxton Cycling ClubM60Rossendale 11 100:32:00
58Joshua KeersSport City VeloMJuvRossendale 11 100:32:03
59Lincoln LordBarnoldswick ClarionM40Rossendale 11 100:32:05
60Paul TargettPendle ForestM50Rossendale 11 100:32:07
61David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM70Rossendale 11 100:32:39
62Amanda HowardKendal Cycling ClubW50Rossendale 11 100:32:46
63Garth SpencerRibble Valley Triathlon ClubMSRossendale 11 100:32:50
64Nicholas DinsdaleClitheroe Bike ClubM60Rossendale 11 100:33:15
65Andy RobinsonVision RacingM50Rossendale 11 100:33:16
66David BatesonHorwich Cycling ClubM60Rossendale 11 100:33:34
67Thomas Eccles100% MEMSRossendale 11 100:33:45
68Martin RalphPendle ForestM40Rossendale 11 100:33:47
69Guy JonesHarry Middleton CCMJunRossendale 11 100:34:22
70Mark SmithVTTA North Lancs and Lakes GroupM40Rossendale 11 100:34:46
71David GoldenWest Pennine RCM50Rossendale 11 100:34:48
71Paul StupplesSt Helens TriM40Rossendale 11 100:34:48
73Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMSRossendale 11 100:34:50
74David KenyonRibble Valley Triathlon ClubMSRossendale 11 100:35:48
75Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40Rossendale 11 100:36:36
76Bill SmithSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60Rossendale 11 100:37:01
77Lisa GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubW40Rossendale 11 100:37:05
78Kath FinnKendal Cycling ClubW50Rossendale 11 100:37:13
79Daniel HoskerRibble Valley Triathlon ClubMSRossendale 11 100:37:51
80Steve MckaneBarnoldswick ClarionM40Rossendale 11 100:37:53
81Eddie MchughTeam TerminatorMJuvRossendale 11 100:39:03
82Colin ReynoldsLeigh PremierM40Rossendale 11 100:39:20
83Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Rossendale 11 100:44:00
84James LawleyBarrow Central WheelersM70Rossendale 11 100:48:03