Lakes and Lancs SpoCo Affiliated Clubs Only

Name      Club      

Event       Category

PositionNameClubCatEventEvent TimePoints
1Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMSAVV01:10:02120
2Matthew AtkinsonVelo Club CumbriaMSAVV01:11:40119
3Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMSAVV01:15:14118
4Bryan PoolBorder City Whs CCM50AVV01:17:41117
5Christopher BeatyAllen Valley VeloMSAVV01:17:49116
6Chris AnnableAllen Valley VeloM40AVV01:19:02115
7Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSAVV01:19:29114
8David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50AVV01:22:40113
9Craig BellAllen Valley VeloMSAVV01:23:06112
10Paul PickettAllen Valley VeloM40AVV01:23:16111
11Clive AllanAllen Valley VeloMSAVV01:23:38110
12Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50AVV01:23:58109
13Toby PriceAllen Valley VeloM40AVV01:24:48108
14Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40AVV01:24:57107
15Darryl ManningAllen Valley VeloM40AVV01:25:01106
16Brendon JacksonAllen Valley VeloM50AVV01:25:52105
17Peter McglynnAllen Valley VeloM40AVV01:27:00104
18Martin BluckAllen Valley VeloM50AVV01:27:06103
19Howie BuckinghamAllen Valley VeloM40AVV01:28:42102
20Michael WoodhouseAllen Valley VeloM50AVV01:29:42101
21Melanie AnnableAllen Valley VeloW40AVV01:30:07100
22Claire JacksonAllen Valley VeloW50AVV01:31:5999
23Michael StobbartAllen Valley VeloMSAVV01:32:0198
24Mark ElliottAllen Valley VeloMSAVV01:33:5097
25Richard BelkKent Valley RCM60AVV01:35:0496
26Stewart BeatyAllen Valley VeloM70+AVV01:41:1295
27Sheena HarrisonAllen Valley VeloW50AVV01:41:1994
1Richard BideauPendle Forest CCM40Blackburn CTC00:25:08120
2Mark HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40Blackburn CTC00:25:53119
3David PowellHorwich Cycling ClubMSBlackburn CTC00:26:27118
4Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSBlackburn CTC00:26:56117
5Paul David FlemingPreston WhsM50Blackburn CTC00:27:39116
6Fraser SnapeNorth Lancashire Road ClubM50Blackburn CTC00:27:43115
7Daniel ShackletonABC CentrevilleM40Blackburn CTC00:27:48114
8Paul BraithwaitePendle Forest CCM40Blackburn CTC00:27:53113
9Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Blackburn CTC00:27:59112
10Bryan PoolBorder City Whs CCM50Blackburn CTC00:28:22111
11Paul TaylorNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40Blackburn CTC00:28:42110
12Charlotte BoothmanABC CentrevilleWSBlackburn CTC00:29:23109
13Stuart TimminsNorth Lancashire Road ClubM50Blackburn CTC00:29:27108
14David HargreavesNorth Lancashire Road ClubM70+Blackburn CTC00:29:31107
15Jason McdonaldBury Clarion CCM40Blackburn CTC00:29:32106
16Martin WelshPendle Forest CCM50Blackburn CTC00:29:48105
17Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Blackburn CTC00:29:54104
18Paul WarrenerRossendale RCM50Blackburn CTC00:30:08103
19Roy FlanaganRossendale RCM60Blackburn CTC00:30:10102
20Nathan TurnbullLeigh Premier Road ClubM40Blackburn CTC00:30:15101
21Andrew DentPendle Forest CCM50Blackburn CTC00:30:25100
22Phil RobertsLune RCCM60Blackburn CTC00:30:5899
23David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Blackburn CTC00:31:2598
24Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW40Blackburn CTC00:31:3797
25Rachel ConnerneyCyclesport International RTWSBlackburn CTC00:31:5496
26Dave ToppingNorth Lancashire Road ClubM50Blackburn CTC00:32:0295
27Nick HigginsonCleveleys Road ClubMSBlackburn CTC00:32:5094
28Martin RalphPendle Forest CCM40Blackburn CTC00:33:0593
29Peter HaighNelson Whs CCM60Blackburn CTC00:33:3492
30David BatesonNorth Lancashire Road ClubM60Blackburn CTC00:34:0791
31Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70+Blackburn CTC00:37:0590
1Richard BideauPendle Forest CCM40SMTT 300:49:32120
2David PowellHorwich Cycling ClubMSSMTT 300:51:06119
3Francis WoodcockBury Clarion CCMJuvSMTT 300:52:46118
4Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSSMTT 300:53:08117
5Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60SMTT 300:54:05116
6Gavin Mccloskey-LambertManchester WheelersMSSMTT 300:55:27115
7Paul BraithwaitePendle Forest CCM40SMTT 300:56:24114
8David GambleBury Clarion CCM40SMTT 300:57:01113
9Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40SMTT 300:57:21112
10Andy RobinsonVision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton CyclesM40SMTT 300:58:02111
11Jason McdonaldBury Clarion CCM40SMTT 300:58:51110
12David HargreavesNorth Lancashire Road ClubM70+SMTT 300:59:33109
13Roy FlanaganRossendale RCM60SMTT 300:59:55108
14Charlotte BoothmanABC CentrevilleWSSMTT 301:02:16107
15Rachel ConnerneyCyclesport International RTWSSMTT 301:05:03106
16Chelsea Mccloskey-LambertManchester WheelersWSSMTT 301:10:13105
17David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50SMTT 301:10:49104
18Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70+SMTT 301:11:55103
1Richard BideauPendle Forest CCM40BCW 301:08:54120
2David PowellHorwich Cycling ClubMSBCW 301:12:08119
3Richard BickleyBorder City Whs CCMSBCW 301:12:12118
4Emil PetrovBorder City Whs CCMSBCW 301:13:16117
5Paul BraithwaitePendle Forest CCM40BCW 301:13:17116
6Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSBCW 301:14:43115
7David TrotterLancaster CCMSBCW 301:15:41114
8Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60BCW 301:16:01113
9Bryan PoolBorder City Whs CCM50BCW 301:16:12112
10Patrick PennefatherBorder City Whs CCMSBCW 301:18:23111
11Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMSBCW 301:18:46110
12Adrian SowerbyBorder City Whs CCM50BCW 301:19:40109
13Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSBCW 301:19:42108
14Matthew AtkinsonBeacon WheelersMSBCW 301:19:47107
15Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40BCW 301:20:04106
16Dan SmallTeesdale CRCMSBCW 301:20:16105
17Martin WelshPendle Forest CCM50BCW 301:21:21104
18Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW40BCW 301:21:31103
19Derek SchofieldRossendale RCM60BCW 301:23:38102
20James HaddowBorder City Whs CCMSBCW 301:23:41101
21David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50BCW 301:24:15100
22Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50BCW 301:25:1099
23Martyn BlenkinshipBorder City Whs CCM40BCW 301:25:1298
24Mike WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCM70+BCW 301:25:4497
25Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50BCW 301:26:1896
26Paul WarrenerRossendale RCM50BCW 301:27:5395
27Rachel ConnerneyCyclesport International RTWSBCW 301:28:4694
28Peter HaighNelson Whs CCM60BCW 301:31:2193
29Richard BelkKent Valley RCM60BCW 301:31:4892
30Carol WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCW40BCW 301:32:1891
31Nick HigginsonCleveleys Road ClubMSBCW 301:32:5390
32Alex ForbesBorder City Whs CCM50BCW 301:34:3389
33Colin ReynoldsLeigh Premier Road ClubM40BCW 301:42:5288
34David TinkerClayton VeloM60BCW 301:58:4287
1Thomas HutchinsonTyneside Vagabonds CCMSTyneside Vags01:42:26120
2Mark DugganKendal Cycle ClubMSTyneside Vags01:45:06119
3Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMSTyneside Vags01:45:58118
4Ken ThursbyTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside Vags01:50:41117
5Peter GravesTyneside Vagabonds CCMSTyneside Vags01:54:28116
6Michael JamesTyneside Vagabonds CCMSTyneside Vags01:55:47115
7Matthew WellsTyneside Vagabonds CCMJuvTyneside Vags01:56:16114
8Roger ClarkeTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside Vags01:56:42113
9Adam HogarthTyneside Vagabonds CCMSTyneside Vags01:56:58112
10Russell HughesTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Tyneside Vags01:57:45111
11Ian McleanTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Tyneside Vags02:07:23110
12Robert BoakTyneside Vagabonds CCM60Tyneside Vags02:10:13109
13Martin RasmussenTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Tyneside Vags02:10:33108
14David HilditchRibble Valley C&RCM60Tyneside Vags02:11:05107
15Roy FlanaganRossendale RCM60Tyneside Vags02:16:26106
1Richard BideauPendle Forest CCM40Kent Valley HC00:24:28120
2David PowellHorwich Cycling ClubMSKent Valley HC00:25:24119
3Gethin ButlerPreston WhsM40Kent Valley HC00:25:42118
4Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Kent Valley HC00:26:19117
5Lee CarterRibble Valley C&RCMSKent Valley HC00:27:04116
6George WhartonKent Valley RCMSKent Valley HC00:27:22115
7Aaron Tonks-LeekeHoppers RollersM40Kent Valley HC00:27:33114
8Jose Pinon ShawRibble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling TeamM50Kent Valley HC00:27:38113
9David TrotterLancaster CCMSKent Valley HC00:27:50112
10Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMSKent Valley HC00:27:55111
11Richard HelmBarrow Central WheelersMSKent Valley HC00:27:58110
12David GleaveVelo Club CumbriaMSKent Valley HC00:28:18109
13Chris StirlingKent Valley RCMSKent Valley HC00:28:48108
14Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40Kent Valley HC00:28:56107
15Bryan PoolBorder City Whs CCM50Kent Valley HC00:29:05106
16Patrick PennefatherBorder City Whs CCMSKent Valley HC00:29:46105
17Simon HorsleyKendal Cycle ClubM50Kent Valley HC00:29:57104
18David HargreavesNorth Lancashire Road ClubM70+Kent Valley HC00:30:30103
19Phil RobertsLune RCCM60Kent Valley HC00:30:40102
20Roy FlanaganRossendale RCM60Kent Valley HC00:30:47101
21Derek SchofieldRossendale RCM60Kent Valley HC00:31:02100
22Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW40Kent Valley HC00:31:1399
23Martin WelshPendle Forest CCM50Kent Valley HC00:31:1898
24Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50Kent Valley HC00:31:3597
25Paul BraithwaitePendle Forest CCM40Kent Valley HC00:31:3896
26Mike WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCM70+Kent Valley HC00:31:4995
27Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley HC00:31:5394
28Andy StubbsBarrow Central WheelersM60Kent Valley HC00:32:0093
28David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Kent Valley HC00:32:0093
30Dave HortonLancaster CCM50Kent Valley HC00:32:0691
31Nick WhartonKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley HC00:32:0890
32Stephen TurnerBorder City Whs CCM50Kent Valley HC00:32:1289
33David BatesonNorth Lancashire Road ClubM60Kent Valley HC00:33:0288
34Richard BelkKent Valley RCM60Kent Valley HC00:33:4887
35Rachel ConnerneyCyclesport International RTWSKent Valley HC00:33:5686
36Deborah JohnLune RCCW50Kent Valley HC00:34:4585
37Nick HigginsonCleveleys Road ClubMSKent Valley HC00:34:4884
38Peter MetcalfeBarrow Central WheelersMSKent Valley HC00:35:3083
39Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Kent Valley HC00:37:0782
40Dave SmalleyClayton VeloM60Kent Valley HC00:37:3881
41Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40Kent Valley HC00:40:3980
42Matthew EmmottKendal Cycle ClubM40Kent Valley HC00:42:0179
43Colin ReynoldsLeigh Premier Road ClubM40Kent Valley HC00:44:4078
44Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70+Kent Valley HC00:52:2177
1Richard BideauPendle Forest CCM40Derwentside 4001:45:35120
2Thomas HutchinsonTyneside Vagabonds CCMSDerwentside 4001:48:42119
3Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMSDerwentside 4001:54:05118
4Ross GrayAllen Valley VeloMSDerwentside 4001:54:18117
5Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSDerwentside 4001:56:45116
6Bryan PoolBorder City Whs CCM50Derwentside 4001:58:14115
7Paul BraithwaitePendle Forest CCM40Derwentside 4002:00:31114
8Ken ThursbyTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Derwentside 4002:02:09113
9Roger ClarkeTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Derwentside 4002:08:41112
10Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSDerwentside 4002:09:22111
11Russell HughesTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Derwentside 4002:09:40110
12Christopher BeatyAllen Valley VeloMSDerwentside 4002:11:22109
13Christian RobertsAllen Valley VeloM40Derwentside 4002:12:09108
14Paulo CamposHorwich Cycling ClubM40Derwentside 4002:12:38107
15Craig BellAllen Valley VeloMSDerwentside 4002:23:38106
16Peter McglynnAllen Valley VeloM40Derwentside 4002:26:24105
17Melanie AnnableAllen Valley VeloW40Derwentside 4002:28:06104
18Neil HarrisonAllen Valley VeloM50Derwentside 4002:30:04103
19Richard HirstAllen Valley VeloM70+Derwentside 4002:36:27102
20Sheena HarrisonAllen Valley VeloW50Derwentside 4002:39:35101
21Bob ParkerAllen Valley VeloM60Derwentside 4002:47:27100
1Tom RigbyCroston VeloMSWigan Whs 3001:02:03120
2Richard BideauPendle Forest CCM40Wigan Whs 3001:02:23119
3David AllonbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMSWigan Whs 3001:03:21118
4Stephen IrwinNorth Lancashire Road ClubM50Wigan Whs 3001:03:39117
5Matt StellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Wigan Whs 3001:06:55116
6Gethin ButlerPreston WhsM40Wigan Whs 3001:06:58115
7Paul David FlemingPreston WhsM50Wigan Whs 3001:07:11114
8Scott SmithBarrow Central WheelersM40Wigan Whs 3001:07:59113
9Paul BraithwaitePendle Forest CCM40Wigan Whs 3001:08:44112
10Daniel ShackletonABC CentrevilleM40Wigan Whs 3001:09:22111
11Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Wigan Whs 3001:10:17110
12Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSWigan Whs 3001:10:23109
13Sean OwensCroston VeloM40Wigan Whs 3001:10:36108
14Bryan PoolBorder City Whs CCM50Wigan Whs 3001:10:38107
15Daniel StylerCroston VeloMSWigan Whs 3001:11:23106
16Chris AndersonLakes Road ClubM50Wigan Whs 3001:11:54105
17David PowellHorwich Cycling ClubMSWigan Whs 3001:11:59104
18Andrew DentPendle Forest CCM50Wigan Whs 3001:12:32103
19Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSWigan Whs 3001:12:37102
20Martin WelshPendle Forest CCM50Wigan Whs 3001:12:48101
21David TabronHorwich Cycling ClubMSWigan Whs 3001:12:50100
22Paul BassonABC CentrevilleM40Wigan Whs 3001:12:5999
23Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40Wigan Whs 3001:13:2298
24Charlotte BoothmanABC CentrevilleWSWigan Whs 3001:13:2497
25Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMSWigan Whs 3001:13:5296
26Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Wigan Whs 3001:14:2095
27David BigioCroston VeloMSWigan Whs 3001:14:3694
28David HargreavesNorth Lancashire Road ClubM70+Wigan Whs 3001:15:1293
29Paulo CamposHorwich Cycling ClubM40Wigan Whs 3001:15:5892
30Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Wigan Whs 3001:16:1191
31Jason McdonaldBury Clarion CCM40Wigan Whs 3001:16:2190
32Mike WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCM70+Wigan Whs 3001:16:4189
33Paul WarrenerRossendale RCM50Wigan Whs 3001:16:5588
34Stuart GarnettBarrow Central WheelersMSWigan Whs 3001:17:2387
35Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50Wigan Whs 3001:17:4286
36Simon DigginsNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40Wigan Whs 3001:18:2385
37Martin KerryLancashire RCM50Wigan Whs 3001:18:4384
38Roger HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM60Wigan Whs 3001:19:0683
39Andy StubbsBarrow Central WheelersM60Wigan Whs 3001:19:0982
40Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Wigan Whs 3001:19:1881
41Martyn BlenkinshipBorder City Whs CCM40Wigan Whs 3001:19:4280
42Sue CheethamNorth Lancashire Road ClubW50Wigan Whs 3001:20:1579
43Lindsey StylerCroston VeloWSWigan Whs 3001:20:4278
44Richard DixonLakes Road ClubM40Wigan Whs 3001:21:3677
45Dave SmalleyClayton VeloM60Wigan Whs 3001:22:2576
46Carol WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCW40Wigan Whs 3001:22:5675
47Nick HigginsonCleveleys Road ClubMSWigan Whs 3001:23:1874
48Deborah JohnLune RCCW50Wigan Whs 3001:24:2373
49Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40Wigan Whs 3001:27:5572
50John LeachRossendale RCM70+Wigan Whs 3001:28:2271
51Theresa TaylorRibble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling TeamW50Wigan Whs 3001:28:4270
52Victoria McmurthaBarrow Central WheelersWSWigan Whs 3001:38:1469
53David TinkerClayton VeloM60Wigan Whs 3001:48:3468
1Gavin Mccloskey-LambertManchester WheelersMSMan Wheelers00:59:00120
2Roy FlanaganRossendale RCM60Man Wheelers01:01:45119
3David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Man Wheelers01:05:02118
4Rachel ConnerneyCyclesport International RTWSMan Wheelers01:08:00117
5Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancashire Road ClubW50Man Wheelers01:12:33116
6Chelsea Mccloskey-LambertManchester WheelersWSMan Wheelers01:16:04115
1Richard BideauPendle Forest CCM40KV 30 100:47:24120
2Niall PatersonVelo Club CumbriaM40KV 30 100:49:02119
3David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMSKV 30 100:49:19118
4Gethin ButlerPreston WhsM40KV 30 100:49:21117
5Sam AndertonNorth Lancashire Road ClubMSKV 30 100:50:28116
6David GleaveVelo Club CumbriaMSKV 30 100:50:53115
7Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMSKV 30 100:51:11114
8Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSKV 30 100:51:36113
9Chris StirlingKent Valley RCMSKV 30 100:52:10112
9Paul BraithwaitePendle Forest CCM40KV 30 100:52:10112
11Carl PotterLancashire RCM40KV 30 100:52:13110
12Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM40KV 30 100:52:27109
13Bryan PoolBorder City Whs CCM50KV 30 100:52:28108
14Paul David FlemingPreston WhsM50KV 30 100:52:38107
15Paul NelsonRibble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling TeamMSKV 30 100:53:15106
16Tony WorkmanLancashire RCM40KV 30 100:53:25105
17Chris AndersonLakes Road ClubM50KV 30 100:53:43104
18Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSKV 30 100:54:01103
19David TabronHorwich Cycling ClubMSKV 30 100:54:19102
20David TrotterLancaster CCMSKV 30 100:54:27101
21Andy PorterHorwich Cycling ClubM40KV 30 100:55:11100
22Martin WelshPendle Forest CCM50KV 30 100:55:2199
23Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40KV 30 100:55:2898
24Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMSKV 30 100:55:5997
25George WhartonKent Valley RCMSKV 30 100:56:0796
26Charlotte BoothmanABC CentrevilleWSKV 30 100:56:1795
27Andrew DentPendle Forest CCM50KV 30 100:56:3594
28Nick WhartonKent Valley RCM50KV 30 100:57:4393
29Deborah MossTeam MerlinW40KV 30 100:58:1792
30Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW40KV 30 100:58:2291
31Andy StubbsBarrow Central WheelersM60KV 30 100:58:4290
32Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40KV 30 100:58:4489
33Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50KV 30 100:59:1088
34Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50KV 30 100:59:5187
35Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50KV 30 101:00:0086
36Paul WarrenerRossendale RCM50KV 30 101:00:2485
37Roger HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM60KV 30 101:00:2584
38David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50KV 30 101:00:3583
39Jason McdonaldBury Clarion CCM40KV 30 101:00:4982
40Dave HortonLancaster CCM50KV 30 101:01:2681
41David HilditchRibble Valley C&RCM60KV 30 101:02:5980
42Nick HigginsonCleveleys Road ClubMSKV 30 101:03:3279
43Tim WhiteleyKent Valley RCM40KV 30 101:03:4378
44Deborah JohnLune RCCW50KV 30 101:05:4377
45Craig WilsonNelson Whs CCM50KV 30 101:06:0776
46Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancashire Road ClubW50KV 30 101:06:1075
47Russell AndertonNorth Lancashire Road ClubM50KV 30 101:07:1574
48Colin ReynoldsLeigh Premier Road ClubM40KV 30 101:17:5973
49David TinkerClayton VeloM60KV 30 101:21:2572
1Niall PatersonVelo Club CumbriaM40BCW 2100:46:35120
2David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMSBCW 2100:47:44119
3Gethin ButlerPreston WhsM40BCW 2100:47:59118
4Scott SmithBarrow Central WheelersM40BCW 2100:48:43117
5Henry MossBarrow Central WheelersMSBCW 2100:49:42116
6Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSBCW 2100:49:49115
7Kevin ChadwickLakes Road ClubM40BCW 2100:49:52114
8Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM40BCW 2100:50:01113
9Michael GregoryBarrow Central WheelersM40BCW 2100:50:28112
10Andrew WhalleyBarrow Central WheelersM40BCW 2100:51:12111
11David TrotterLancaster CCMSBCW 2100:51:16110
12Russ RichardsonTeesdale CRCM60BCW 2100:52:05109
12Chris AndersonLakes Road ClubM50BCW 2100:52:05109
14Stuart GarnettBarrow Central WheelersMSBCW 2100:53:17107
15John O'CallaghanBarrow Central WheelersM50BCW 2100:53:21106
16Phil RobertsLune RCCM60BCW 2100:53:53105
17Mike WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCM70+BCW 2100:55:40104
18Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40BCW 2100:55:43103
19John BrannonBarrow Central WheelersM40BCW 2100:55:54102
20Richard DixonLakes Road ClubM40BCW 2100:56:46101
21David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50BCW 2100:56:51100
22Michael ConnollyBarrow Central WheelersM40BCW 2100:56:5799
23Glenn RhodesBarrow Central WheelersM40BCW 2100:57:0898
24Peter MetcalfeBarrow Central WheelersMSBCW 2100:58:4997
25Carol WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCW40BCW 2100:58:5196
26Peter HaighNelson Whs CCM60BCW 2100:59:0895
27Neil HercbergBarrow Central WheelersM60BCW 2100:59:2994
28Euan MckinnonBarrow Central WheelersM40BCW 2100:59:5593
29Dave SmalleyClayton VeloM60BCW 2101:00:3292
30Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40BCW 2101:02:4791
31Colin GarnettBarrow Central WheelersM40BCW 2101:08:5090
32Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70+BCW 2101:16:1289
1Richard BideauPendle Forest CCM40Nelson Whs 5002:00:17120
2Niall PatersonVelo Club CumbriaM40Nelson Whs 5002:05:59119
3Gethin ButlerPreston WhsM40Nelson Whs 5002:08:29118
4David PowellHorwich Cycling ClubMSNelson Whs 5002:12:16117
5Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMSNelson Whs 5002:12:49116
6Aidan HolgateNorth Lancashire Road ClubMSNelson Whs 5002:14:54115
7Paul David FlemingPreston WhsM50Nelson Whs 5002:15:18114
8George WhartonKent Valley RCMSNelson Whs 5002:15:33113
9Chris StirlingKent Valley RCMSNelson Whs 5002:16:10112
10David GleaveVelo Club CumbriaMSNelson Whs 5002:16:40111
11Paul BraithwaitePendle Forest CCM40Nelson Whs 5002:17:03110
12Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM40Nelson Whs 5002:17:06109
13Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Nelson Whs 5002:18:03108
14Henry MossBarrow Central WheelersMSNelson Whs 5002:18:50107
15Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Nelson Whs 5002:20:06106
16Sean OwensCroston VeloM40Nelson Whs 5002:20:11105
17James AtkinsonPendle Forest CCMSNelson Whs 5002:20:34104
18David TabronHorwich Cycling ClubMSNelson Whs 5002:21:11103
19Mark BreartonWigan Whs CCM40Nelson Whs 5002:22:34102
20Martin WelshPendle Forest CCM50Nelson Whs 5002:22:43101
21Chris AndersonLakes Road ClubM50Nelson Whs 5002:23:12100
22Rebecca RimmingtonTeam MerlinWSNelson Whs 5002:23:2299
23Darren BrackwellBarrow Central WheelersMSNelson Whs 5002:26:4398
24Paul NelsonRibble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling TeamMSNelson Whs 5002:27:0597
25Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMSNelson Whs 5002:28:4996
26Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM60Nelson Whs 5002:29:0095
27Paulo CamposHorwich Cycling ClubM40Nelson Whs 5002:29:0494
28Roger ClarkeTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Nelson Whs 5002:29:1493
29Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50Nelson Whs 5002:31:2992
30David HargreavesNorth Lancashire Road ClubM70+Nelson Whs 5002:31:3891
31Charlotte BoothmanABC CentrevilleWSNelson Whs 5002:32:0290
32Andrew DentPendle Forest CCM50Nelson Whs 5002:32:1189
33Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40Nelson Whs 5002:32:1688
34Jason McdonaldBury Clarion CCM40Nelson Whs 5002:32:4287
35Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Nelson Whs 5002:33:2986
36Helen JacksonKendal Cycle ClubW40Nelson Whs 5002:36:3485
37Roger HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM60Nelson Whs 5002:40:4584
38Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW40Nelson Whs 5002:44:1883
39Nick HigginsonCleveleys Road ClubMSNelson Whs 5002:47:2382
40Paul WarrenerRossendale RCM50Nelson Whs 5002:48:5681
41David BatesonNorth Lancashire Road ClubM60Nelson Whs 5002:49:4280
42Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancashire Road ClubW50Nelson Whs 5002:49:4579
43Alex FairerBarrow Central WheelersWSNelson Whs 5002:51:2078
44Martin RalphPendle Forest CCM40Nelson Whs 5002:54:1377
45Paul RevellBarrow Central WheelersM50Nelson Whs 5002:54:1576
46Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40Nelson Whs 5003:14:2175
47David TinkerClayton VeloM60Nelson Whs 5003:48:5474
1Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMSBeacon Whs 100:36:21120
2Paul David FlemingPreston WhsM50Beacon Whs 100:37:53119
3Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSBeacon Whs 100:38:08118
4Patrick PennefatherBorder City Whs CCMSBeacon Whs 100:38:14117
5Bryan PoolBorder City Whs CCM50Beacon Whs 100:38:52116
6Matthew AtkinsonBeacon WheelersMSBeacon Whs 100:38:57115
7Adrian SowerbyBorder City Whs CCM50Beacon Whs 100:39:53114
8Gavin SlackBeacon WheelersM40Beacon Whs 100:40:29113
9Charlotte BoothmanABC CentrevilleWSBeacon Whs 100:40:53112
10James HaddowBorder City Whs CCMSBeacon Whs 100:41:05111
11Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW40Beacon Whs 100:42:04110
12Andy StubbsBarrow Central WheelersM60Beacon Whs 100:42:23109
13Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Beacon Whs 100:42:40108
14Dougi HallBorder City Whs CCM50Beacon Whs 100:42:54107
15Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Beacon Whs 100:43:07106
16Richard IrvingBeacon WheelersM50Beacon Whs 100:43:12105
17Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Beacon Whs 100:43:28104
18Martyn BlenkinshipBorder City Whs CCM40Beacon Whs 100:43:54103
19Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvBeacon Whs 100:44:17102
20Phil RobertsLune RCCM60Beacon Whs 100:44:55101
21Alex ForbesBorder City Whs CCM50Beacon Whs 100:45:07100
22Howard CainBorder City Whs CCM40Beacon Whs 100:45:1099
23Richard BelkKent Valley RCM60Beacon Whs 100:45:3298
24Peter HaighNelson Whs CCM60Beacon Whs 100:45:5397
25Mike WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCM70+Beacon Whs 100:46:1196
26Stephen TurnerBorder City Whs CCM50Beacon Whs 100:46:4395
27Ryan Van DelftKent Valley RCM40Beacon Whs 100:46:5094
28Carol WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCW40Beacon Whs 100:47:0193
29Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70+Beacon Whs 101:02:2192
1Tom RigbyCroston VeloMSBorder City 200:44:51120
2Niall PatersonVelo Club CumbriaM40Border City 200:46:34119
3Craig HorsemanBeacon WheelersM40Border City 200:46:37118
4Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMSBorder City 200:47:52117
5Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Border City 200:48:11116
6Henry MossBarrow Central WheelersMSBorder City 200:48:56115
7Carl PotterLancashire RCM40Border City 200:49:05114
8Emil PetrovBorder City Whs CCMSBorder City 200:49:06113
9Grant OrmerodTeam Wallis Race TeamMSBorder City 200:49:32112
10Scott SmithBarrow Central WheelersM40Border City 200:49:54111
11Paul David FlemingPreston WhsM50Border City 200:50:17110
12David GleaveVelo Club CumbriaMSBorder City 200:50:36109
13Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Border City 200:50:56108
14David TrotterLancaster CCMSBorder City 200:51:11107
15Chris AndersonLakes Road ClubM50Border City 200:51:26106
16Tony WorkmanLancashire RCM40Border City 200:51:30105
17Adrian SowerbyBorder City Whs CCM50Border City 200:52:37104
18Patrick PennefatherBorder City Whs CCMSBorder City 200:53:19103
19Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40Border City 200:53:26102
20Martin WelshPendle Forest CCM50Border City 200:54:09101
21Matthew AtkinsonBeacon WheelersMSBorder City 200:54:28100
22Richard ShieldVelo Club CumbriaMSBorder City 200:55:0099
23Paulo CamposHorwich Cycling ClubM40Border City 200:55:1298
24Derek SchofieldRossendale RCM60Border City 200:55:1697
25Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM60Border City 200:55:3396
26Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Border City 200:56:3995
27Charlotte BoothmanABC CentrevilleWSBorder City 200:56:5794
28James HaddowBorder City Whs CCMSBorder City 200:56:5893
29Paul WarrenerRossendale RCM50Border City 200:57:0792
30Mike WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCM70+Border City 200:57:1891
31Richard MorganBarrow Central WheelersMSBorder City 200:57:3090
32David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM50Border City 200:57:3289
33Howard CainBorder City Whs CCM40Border City 200:57:3388
34Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW40Border City 200:57:3687
35Alex ForbesBorder City Whs CCM50Border City 200:59:1286
36Peter MetcalfeBarrow Central WheelersMSBorder City 200:59:1585
37Peter HaighNelson Whs CCM60Border City 201:00:2584
38Carol WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCW40Border City 201:00:3283
39Richard BelkKent Valley RCM60Border City 201:00:4082
40Rachel ConnerneyCyclesport International RTWSBorder City 201:01:5181
41Stephen TurnerBorder City Whs CCM50Border City 201:02:0980
42Deborah JohnLune RCCW50Border City 201:02:3579
43Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40Border City 201:03:4278
44Keith BickleyBorder City Whs CCM50Border City 201:04:3877
45Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancashire Road ClubW50Border City 201:05:4776
46Claire WellerBarrow Central WheelersWSBorder City 201:06:4875
47Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70+Border City 201:19:2374
48David TinkerClayton VeloM60Border City 201:22:2173
1Mark HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40West Pennine RC00:29:05120
2Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMSWest Pennine RC00:29:57119
3Sam AndertonNorth Lancashire Road ClubMSWest Pennine RC00:30:28118
4Gethin ButlerPreston WhsM40West Pennine RC00:30:36117
5Paul David FlemingPreston WhsM50West Pennine RC00:31:26116
6Fraser SnapeNorth Lancashire Road ClubM50West Pennine RC00:32:01115
6Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMSWest Pennine RC00:32:01115
8Paul NelsonRibble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling TeamMSWest Pennine RC00:33:05113
9David TrotterLancaster CCMSWest Pennine RC00:33:08112
10Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40West Pennine RC00:33:38111
11Nathan TurnbullLeigh Premier Road ClubM40West Pennine RC00:33:53110
12Paulo CamposHorwich Cycling ClubM40West Pennine RC00:34:08109
13Ben WhiteheadABC CentrevilleM40West Pennine RC00:34:10108
14Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50West Pennine RC00:34:15107
15Jason McdonaldBury Clarion CCM40West Pennine RC00:34:28106
16David GambleBury Clarion CCM40West Pennine RC00:34:42105
17David HargreavesNorth Lancashire Road ClubM70+West Pennine RC00:34:56104
18Charlotte BoothmanABC CentrevilleWSWest Pennine RC00:35:13103
19Roy FlanaganRossendale RCM60West Pennine RC00:35:22102
20Paul WarrenerRossendale RCM50West Pennine RC00:35:27101
21Chris StanleyNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40West Pennine RC00:35:37100
22Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50West Pennine RC00:35:5399
23Roger HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM60West Pennine RC00:36:0598
24Stuart BlackburnSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50West Pennine RC00:36:3497
25Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW40West Pennine RC00:36:5096
26Nick HigginsonCleveleys Road ClubMSWest Pennine RC00:37:0295
27Martin RalphPendle Forest CCM40West Pennine RC00:37:2194
28Danny GlynnBury Clarion CCMSWest Pennine RC00:38:3693
29Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancashire Road ClubW50West Pennine RC00:39:0192
30Ian HarlingNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40West Pennine RC00:39:2491
31Ken WoodwardBury Clarion CCM50West Pennine RC00:39:4190
32David HilditchRibble Valley C&RCM60West Pennine RC00:41:2389
33David TinkerClayton VeloM60West Pennine RC00:46:4988
34Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70+West Pennine RC00:54:3987
1Richard BideauPendle Forest CCM40Pendle Forest CC01:03:13120
2Gethin ButlerPreston WhsM40Pendle Forest CC01:05:40119
3Mark HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40Pendle Forest CC01:07:21118
4David PowellHorwich Cycling ClubMSPendle Forest CC01:08:37117
5Paul David FlemingPreston WhsM50Pendle Forest CC01:10:17116
6Sean OwensCroston VeloM40Pendle Forest CC01:11:16115
7Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM40Pendle Forest CC01:11:50114
8James AtkinsonPendle Forest CCMSPendle Forest CC01:12:21113
9Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvPendle Forest CC01:12:22112
10Daniel ShackletonABC CentrevilleM40Pendle Forest CC01:12:30111
11Mark BreartonWigan Whs CCM40Pendle Forest CC01:12:38110
12Dan DryLancaster CCMSPendle Forest CC01:12:41109
13Paul NelsonRibble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling TeamMSPendle Forest CC01:13:50108
14Tony WorkmanLancashire RCM40Pendle Forest CC01:13:58107
15David TrotterLancaster CCMSPendle Forest CC01:14:06106
16Martin WelshPendle Forest CCM50Pendle Forest CC01:14:24105
17Chris AndersonLakes Road ClubM50Pendle Forest CC01:14:44104
18Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMSPendle Forest CC01:15:44103
19Nathan TurnbullLeigh Premier Road ClubM40Pendle Forest CC01:16:47102
20Roy FlanaganRossendale RCM60Pendle Forest CC01:17:05101
21Jason McdonaldBury Clarion CCM40Pendle Forest CC01:17:32100
22Paul BraithwaitePendle Forest CCM40Pendle Forest CC01:18:0699
23Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40Pendle Forest CC01:18:4498
24David HargreavesNorth Lancashire Road ClubM70+Pendle Forest CC01:19:0397
25Roger HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM60Pendle Forest CC01:19:1896
26Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Pendle Forest CC01:20:2695
27Andrew DentPendle Forest CCM50Pendle Forest CC01:20:5494
28Phil WilkinsPendle Forest CCM40Pendle Forest CC01:21:0193
29Martin BrassPendle Forest CCM50Pendle Forest CC01:22:5592
29Dave HortonLancaster CCM50Pendle Forest CC01:22:5592
31Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50Pendle Forest CC01:23:3090
32Martin RalphPendle Forest CCM40Pendle Forest CC01:25:0889
33Nick HigginsonCleveleys Road ClubMSPendle Forest CC01:25:1888
34Carol WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCW40Pendle Forest CC01:27:2087
35David HilditchRibble Valley C&RCM60Pendle Forest CC01:27:2886
36David BatesonNorth Lancashire Road ClubM60Pendle Forest CC01:27:4185
37Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancashire Road ClubW50Pendle Forest CC01:29:3184
38Deborah JohnLune RCCW50Pendle Forest CC01:29:5783
39Rachel ConnerneyCyclesport International RTWSPendle Forest CC01:30:3682
40Robert ThornPendle Forest CCMSPendle Forest CC01:33:3881
41Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40Pendle Forest CC01:35:0880
42Colin ReynoldsLeigh Premier Road ClubM40Pendle Forest CC01:40:1079
43David TinkerClayton VeloM60Pendle Forest CC01:56:3478
1Tom RigbyCroston VeloMSRossendale RC00:23:38120
2Mark HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40Rossendale RC00:24:54119
3Gethin ButlerPreston WhsM40Rossendale RC00:25:08118
4Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM40Rossendale RC00:25:43117
5Sean OwensCroston VeloM40Rossendale RC00:26:04116
5David PowellHorwich Cycling ClubMSRossendale RC00:26:04116
7Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Rossendale RC00:26:13114
8Paul David FlemingPreston WhsM50Rossendale RC00:26:20113
9Daniel ShackletonABC CentrevilleM40Rossendale RC00:26:23112
10Graham YardleyCroston VeloMSRossendale RC00:26:28111
11Carl PotterLancashire RCM40Rossendale RC00:26:42110
12Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMSRossendale RC00:26:54109
13David TrotterLancaster CCMSRossendale RC00:26:56108
14Richard GreenepSettle WheelersM40Rossendale RC00:27:01107
14Lee CarterRibble Valley C&RCMSRossendale RC00:27:01107
16Fraser SnapeNorth Lancashire Road ClubM50Rossendale RC00:27:03105
17Paul BassonABC CentrevilleM40Rossendale RC00:27:18104
18Andy RobinsonVision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton CyclesM40Rossendale RC00:27:25103
19Ben WhiteheadABC CentrevilleM40Rossendale RC00:27:36102
20Roy FlanaganRossendale RCM60Rossendale RC00:27:41101
20Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40Rossendale RC00:27:41101
22Daniel StylerCroston VeloMSRossendale RC00:27:4899
23Martin WelshPendle Forest CCM50Rossendale RC00:27:5598
24James RobinsonVision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton CyclesMSRossendale RC00:28:1497
25Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuvRossendale RC00:28:2196
26Phil RobertsLune RCCM60Rossendale RC00:28:2295
27Jack ThomasPendle Forest CCMSRossendale RC00:28:2894
28Andrew DentPendle Forest CCM50Rossendale RC00:28:3393
29Derek SchofieldRossendale RCM60Rossendale RC00:28:3992
30David BigioCroston VeloMSRossendale RC00:28:4191
31Nathan TurnbullLeigh Premier Road ClubM40Rossendale RC00:28:4590
32Paulo CamposHorwich Cycling ClubM40Rossendale RC00:28:5889
32Chris StanleyNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40Rossendale RC00:28:5889
34Helen JacksonKendal Cycle ClubW40Rossendale RC00:29:0487
35Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM50Rossendale RC00:29:1286
36Paul WarrenerRossendale RCM50Rossendale RC00:29:1585
37Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Rossendale RC00:29:5384
38Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Rossendale RC00:29:5483
39Roger HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM60Rossendale RC00:29:5882
40Jason McdonaldBury Clarion CCM40Rossendale RC00:30:0081
41Molly Horsley FrostVision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton CyclesW40Rossendale RC00:30:1380
42Andy HornerBury Clarion CCM50Rossendale RC00:30:1779
43Martin RalphPendle Forest CCM40Rossendale RC00:30:3878
44David HargreavesNorth Lancashire Road ClubM70+Rossendale RC00:30:4277
45John BoltonChorley Cycling ClubMSRossendale RC00:30:4776
46Jon TaylorABC CentrevilleM40Rossendale RC00:30:5175
47Mark SmithABC CentrevilleM40Rossendale RC00:31:2374
48Michael McGraneRossendale RCM40Rossendale RC00:31:2773
49Richard DurhamSettle WheelersM60Rossendale RC00:31:3472
50Dougi HallBorder City Whs CCM50Rossendale RC00:31:3871
51Nick HigginsonCleveleys Road ClubMSRossendale RC00:31:4870
52Thomas EcclesChorley Cycling ClubMSRossendale RC00:31:5569
53Carol WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCW40Rossendale RC00:32:0668
54Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancashire Road ClubW50Rossendale RC00:32:1667
55Julian MonkRossendale RCM50Rossendale RC00:32:2066
56Rachel KingLancashire RCWSRossendale RC00:32:2265
56David BatesonNorth Lancashire Road ClubM60Rossendale RC00:32:2265
58Peter MetcalfeBarrow Central WheelersMSRossendale RC00:32:4363
59Neil PilkingtonChorley Cycling ClubM50Rossendale RC00:32:5262
60Alex FairerBarrow Central WheelersWSRossendale RC00:33:2261
61George WilsonCroston VeloMJunRossendale RC00:33:2960
62Rachel ConnerneyCyclesport International RTWSRossendale RC00:33:5459
63Dan ConnorCroston VeloMSRossendale RC00:34:0058
64Colin ReynoldsLeigh Premier Road ClubM40Rossendale RC00:34:2457
65Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40Rossendale RC00:34:5356
66Nigel BeaumontNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40Rossendale RC00:35:1955
67Peter HaighNelson Whs CCM60Rossendale RC00:37:0854
68Lisa GreenwoodRossendale RCW40Rossendale RC00:38:1653
69David TinkerClayton VeloM60Rossendale RC00:39:0352
70Daniel DaviesPendle Forest CCM60Rossendale RC00:41:4851
71Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70+Rossendale RC00:41:5650