Lakes and Lancs SpoCo Affiliated Clubs Only 2016

    Name     Club       Event    Category

PositionNameClubCatEventEvent TimePoints
1Craig SteeleLakes RCMRossendale 11 200:24:26120
2Gethin ButlerPreston WheelersM40Rossendale 11 200:24:56119
3Mark HaydockNorth Lancs RCM40Rossendale 11 200:24:58118
4Jimmy WrightPreston WheelersMRossendale 11 200:25:32117
5Hamish GrahamPendle ForestMRossendale 11 200:25:38116
6Kieran LaceyLakes RCMRossendale 11 200:26:18115
7Darren BrackwellLakes RCMRossendale 11 200:26:41114
8Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMRossendale 11 200:27:06113
9Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Rossendale 11 200:27:56112
10Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM40Rossendale 11 200:28:10111
11Stuart TimminsNorth Lancs RCM50Rossendale 11 200:28:18110
12Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Rossendale 11 200:28:30109
13Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Rossendale 11 200:28:31108
14Sam HoldenLancashire RCMRossendale 11 200:28:44107
15Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Rossendale 11 200:28:54106
16Martyn UttleyLakes RCM50Rossendale 11 200:28:55105
17Andy IbbersonRossendale Road ClubM50Rossendale 11 200:29:06104
18Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM50Rossendale 11 200:29:19103
19Chris LoxleyNorth Lancs RCM40Rossendale 11 200:29:27102
20Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Rossendale 11 200:29:28101
21Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Rossendale 11 200:30:12100
22Richard DurhamTeam SwiftM60Rossendale 11 200:30:3599
23Francis WoodcockBury ClarionMJuvRossendale 11 200:30:4198
24Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Rossendale 11 200:31:0697
24Michael TaylorRossendale Road ClubM50Rossendale 11 200:31:0697
26Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Rossendale 11 200:31:2795
27Amanda HowardKent Valley RCW50Rossendale 11 200:31:5594
28Lisa GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubW40Rossendale 11 200:36:5993
1Gavin Mccloskey-LambertManchester WheelersMManc Wheelers 2500:57:14120
2Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Manc Wheelers 2500:57:55119
3Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Manc Wheelers 2500:58:16118
4Nathan TurnbullLeigh PremierMManc Wheelers 2501:00:12117
5Jerry CrossManchester WheelersM50Manc Wheelers 2501:00:21116
6Mark ReadManchester WheelersMManc Wheelers 2501:01:38115
7Jason DobsonManchester WheelersM40Manc Wheelers 2501:02:28114
8Christian FoxManchester WheelersM40Manc Wheelers 2501:03:25113
9Lukas HodgsonManchester WheelersMManc Wheelers 2501:03:54112
10Oliver GildeaManchester WheelersMManc Wheelers 2501:04:39111
11Alan GibworthManchester WheelersMManc Wheelers 2501:04:50110
12Dan RobinsonManchester WheelersMManc Wheelers 2501:07:55109
13Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM40Manc Wheelers 2501:08:10108
14Holly CarterManchester WheelersWManc Wheelers 2501:13:55107
15Lisa GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubW40Manc Wheelers 2501:26:52106
1Craig SteeleLakes RCMBorder City 2200:51:12120
2Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Border City 2200:51:20119
3Jimmy WrightPreston WheelersMBorder City 2200:52:57118
4Kieran LaceyLakes RCMBorder City 2200:54:25117
5Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMBorder City 2200:54:36116
6Russ RichardsonTeesdale CRCM50Border City 2200:54:52115
7Darren BrackwellLakes RCMBorder City 2200:55:13114
8Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Border City 2200:55:28113
9James HaddowBorder City Wheelers CCMBorder City 2200:56:05112
10Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Border City 2200:56:52111
11Campbell WestKent Valley RCMBorder City 2200:57:00110
12Adrian SowerbyBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City 2200:57:12109
13John O'CallaghanBarrow Central WheelersM40Border City 2200:57:53108
14Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Border City 2200:57:57107
15Graham CarrickLakes RCMBorder City 2200:58:19106
16David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM60Border City 2200:58:55105
17Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Border City 2200:58:57104
18Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Border City 2200:59:24103
19Andy IbbersonRossendale Road ClubM50Border City 2200:59:31102
20Robert MurdochTeesdale CRCM60Border City 2200:59:41101
21Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM40Border City 2200:59:53100
22Kevin CrawleyBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City 2201:00:5699
23Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Border City 2201:01:0398
24Martyn UttleyLakes RCM50Border City 2201:01:3297
25Martyn BlenkinshipBorder City Wheelers CCM40Border City 2201:01:3496
26Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City 2201:01:4095
27Phil HindBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City 2201:03:2494
28Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Border City 2201:04:1693
29Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Border City 2201:04:1792
30Richard BelkKent Valley RCM60Border City 2201:04:5191
31Jim PyrahTeesdale CRCM40Border City 2201:06:0290
32Alun BrownBorder City Wheelers CCMBorder City 2201:08:3789
33Gethin ButlerPreston WheelersM40Border City 2201:10:2088
34Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Border City 2201:25:2787
1Mark HaydockNorth Lancs RCM40Blackburn CTC00:25:38120
2Craig SteeleLakes RCMBlackburn CTC00:26:05119
3Gethin ButlerPreston WheelersM40Blackburn CTC00:26:08118
4Jimmy WrightPreston WheelersMBlackburn CTC00:26:24117
5Paul FlemingPreston WheelersM50Blackburn CTC00:26:59116
6Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMBlackburn CTC00:27:00115
7Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Blackburn CTC00:27:03114
8Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Blackburn CTC00:27:04113
9Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Blackburn CTC00:27:57112
10Nathan TurnbullLeigh PremierMBlackburn CTC00:29:01111
11Stuart TimminsNorth Lancs RCM50Blackburn CTC00:29:13110
12Mark BreartonThe Endurance StoreM40Blackburn CTC00:29:18109
13Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Blackburn CTC00:29:40108
14Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM40Blackburn CTC00:30:18107
15David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM60Blackburn CTC00:30:19106
16Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM50Blackburn CTC00:30:34105
17Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Blackburn CTC00:30:48104
18Francis WoodcockSport City VeloMJuvBlackburn CTC00:31:04103
19Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Blackburn CTC00:31:12102
20Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Blackburn CTC00:31:43101
21Peter HaighNelson WheelersM60Blackburn CTC00:33:05100
22James EdgeSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM70Blackburn CTC00:34:4799
23Harry HaseleyNorth Lancs RCM70Blackburn CTC00:37:1698
24Michael CoxNorth Lancs RCM70Blackburn CTC00:38:2697
25Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Blackburn CTC00:42:4896
1Craig SteeleLakes RCMAVV 2401:08:19120
2Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMAVV 2401:08:21119
3Kieran LaceyLakes RCMAVV 2401:12:50118
4Laurie LambethBeacon WheelersMAVV 2401:13:04117
5Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40AVV 2401:13:19116
6Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMAVV 2401:14:02115
7Darren BrackwellLakes RCMAVV 2401:14:06114
8Mark ReedTyneside Vagabonds CCMAVV 2401:14:42113
9John EdmondsonBeacon WheelersMAVV 2401:15:55112
10Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40AVV 2401:17:46111
11Christian HendersonAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2401:19:12110
12Justin JeffriesRossendale Road ClubM50AVV 2401:20:23109
13Andy IbbersonRossendale Road ClubM50AVV 2401:20:30108
14Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50AVV 2401:22:58107
15Josh CravenTyneside Vagabonds CCMJunAVV 2401:23:09106
16Christian RobertsAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2401:24:48105
17Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM50AVV 2401:24:54104
18Ivan NewtonAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2401:25:38103
19Peter McglynnAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2401:26:49102
19Lucy SiddleAllen Valley VeloW40AVV 2401:26:49102
21Brian GairAllen Valley VeloM60AVV 2401:27:06100
22Ben ElliottAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2401:27:2999
23Paul PickettAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2401:27:3998
24Brendon JacksonAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2401:29:2097
25Neil HarrisonAllen Valley VeloM50AVV 2401:31:4496
26Paul MorrisonAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2401:31:5095
27Robert StowersAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2401:32:4394
28Melanie AnnableAllen Valley VeloW40AVV 2401:33:0993
29Clive AllanAllen Valley VeloMAVV 2401:33:3292
30Emma AlpinAllen Valley VeloW40AVV 2401:35:3491
31Claire JacksonAllen Valley VeloW50AVV 2401:36:2990
32Garry CraigAllen Valley VeloMAVV 2401:37:1189
33Craig BellAllen Valley VeloMAVV 2401:37:3488
34Neil VeitchAllen Valley VeloM60AVV 2401:39:2487
35David BradshawAllen Valley VeloM60AVV 2401:41:5686
36Richard HuttonAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2401:48:4985
37Sean LallyAllen Valley VeloM40AVV 2401:49:0984
38Rose TodhunterAllen Valley VeloW50AVV 2402:00:5983
1Mark DonovanBeacon WheelersMJunDerwentside 4001:49:16120
2Gethin ButlerPreston WheelersM40Derwentside 4001:50:20119
3Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Derwentside 4001:52:05118
4Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunDerwentside 4001:52:23117
5Fergus RobinsonAllen Valley VeloMJunDerwentside 4001:52:43116
6Kieran LaceyLakes RCMDerwentside 4001:55:31115
7Laurie LambethBeacon WheelersMDerwentside 4001:57:34114
8Darren BrackwellLakes RCMDerwentside 4001:59:12113
9Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMDerwentside 4001:59:24112
10Ross GrayAllen Valley VeloMDerwentside 4001:59:42111
11Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Derwentside 4002:02:37110
12Ken ThursbyTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Derwentside 4002:10:35109
13Chris AnnableAllen Valley VeloM40Derwentside 4002:12:34108
14Ivan NewtonAllen Valley VeloM40Derwentside 4002:13:27107
15Russell HughesTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Derwentside 4002:13:42106
16Christian RobertsAllen Valley VeloM40Derwentside 4002:14:59105
17Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM50Derwentside 4002:16:32104
18Peter McglynnAllen Valley VeloM40Derwentside 4002:17:15103
19Andy IbbersonRossendale Road ClubM50Derwentside 4002:24:44102
1Craig SteeleLakes RCMBCW Caldbeck Open 201601:08:56120
2Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMBCW Caldbeck Open 201601:10:06119
3Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:10:21118
4Gethin ButlerPreston WheelersM40BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:10:40117
5Emil PetrovBorder City Wheelers CCMBCW Caldbeck Open 201601:12:26116
6Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunBCW Caldbeck Open 201601:13:05115
7Paul FlemingPreston WheelersM50BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:13:50114
8Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:15:35113
9Darren BrackwellLakes RCMBCW Caldbeck Open 201601:15:58112
10John EdmondsonBeacon WheelersMBCW Caldbeck Open 201601:17:20111
11Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:18:11110
12Glenn RhodesBarrow Central WheelersM40BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:18:28109
13Campbell WestKent Valley RCMBCW Caldbeck Open 201601:18:39108
14Matthew AtkinsonBeacon WheelersMBCW Caldbeck Open 201601:21:11107
15Martyn UttleyLakes RCM50BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:21:48106
16James HaddowBorder City Wheelers CCMBCW Caldbeck Open 201601:22:48105
17Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:22:54104
18Andy IbbersonRossendale Road ClubM50BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:23:33103
19Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:23:50102
20Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM50BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:24:10101
21Gavin ThomasKendal Cycling ClubM50BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:24:38100
22Kevin CrawleyBorder City Wheelers CCM50BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:25:0899
23Martyn BlenkinshipBorder City Wheelers CCM40BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:26:3098
24Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:27:2097
25Chris IrvingBorder City Wheelers CCM50BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:30:0896
26Alex ForbesBorder City Wheelers CCM50BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:35:0895
27Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW40BCW Caldbeck Open 201601:39:2194
1Craig SteeleLakes RCMKent Valley 1500:33:19120
2Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMKent Valley 1500:33:59119
3Gethin ButlerPreston WheelersM40Kent Valley 1500:34:34118
4Paul FlemingPreston WheelersM50Kent Valley 1500:35:18117
5Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Kent Valley 1500:35:20116
6David HuckLakes RCMKent Valley 1500:35:38115
7George WhartonKent Valley RCMJunKent Valley 1500:35:47114
8Sam HoldenLancashire RCMKent Valley 1500:35:48113
9Darren BrackwellLakes RCMKent Valley 1500:35:58112
10Kieran LaceyLakes RCMKent Valley 1500:36:00111
11Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMKent Valley 1500:36:02110
12Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Kent Valley 1500:36:22109
13Mark BreartonThe Endurance StoreM40Kent Valley 1500:36:23108
14Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Kent Valley 1500:36:34107
15John EdmondsonBeacon WheelersMKent Valley 1500:37:07106
16Graham CarrickLakes RCMKent Valley 1500:37:17105
17Mark EdwardsKendal Cycling ClubM50Kent Valley 1500:37:20104
18Campbell WestKent Valley RCMKent Valley 1500:37:40103
19Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Kent Valley 1500:37:43102
20Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM40Kent Valley 1500:37:45101
21Simon LesterSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Kent Valley 1500:38:29100
21Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Kent Valley 1500:38:29100
23Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley 1500:38:3898
24John HattonLancaster CCM40Kent Valley 1500:39:0297
25Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM50Kent Valley 1500:39:1096
26Martyn UttleyLakes RCM50Kent Valley 1500:39:1495
27Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley 1500:39:2694
28Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Kent Valley 1500:39:5593
29Peter HaighNelson WheelersM60Kent Valley 1500:40:3292
30Benjamin DowmanKendal Cycling ClubM40Kent Valley 1500:40:3691
31Amanda HowardKent Valley RCW50Kent Valley 1500:40:3790
32Michael FryKent Valley RCMJuvKent Valley 1500:40:5489
33Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Kent Valley 1500:41:1188
34Jon RichardsonKent Valley RCMKent Valley 1500:41:2087
35Gavin ThomasKendal Cycling ClubM50Kent Valley 1500:41:5186
36Richard BryanKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley 1500:42:0885
37Richard BelkKent Valley RCM60Kent Valley 1500:42:4084
38Judith IrvingKent Valley RCWKent Valley 1500:43:1983
39Ché WallKendal Cycling ClubM40Kent Valley 1500:43:2082
40Dave HarwoodLancaster CCM50Kent Valley 1500:43:2481
41Jonathan WalkingshawBeacon WheelersMKent Valley 1500:43:5380
42Andrew TannerKent Valley RCMKent Valley 1500:44:3579
43Niamh LewisLancashire RCWKent Valley 1500:44:4078
44Andrew FleckKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley 1500:45:5377
45Adrian LeighKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley 1500:46:5976
46Bruce BarnesKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley 1500:47:0475
47Emma WoodKent Valley RCWKent Valley 1500:48:4574
48James LawleyBarrow Central WheelersM60Kent Valley 1500:49:2973
49Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Kent Valley 1500:52:4372
1Adam WildTyneside Vagabonds CCMTyneside MTT02:02:02120
2Blaine MetcalfTeam SwiftMTyneside MTT02:03:56119
3Mark DonovanBeacon WheelersMJunTyneside MTT02:04:38118
4Mark ReedTyneside Vagabonds CCMTyneside MTT02:09:03117
5Craig GowTyneside Vagabonds CCMJunTyneside MTT02:10:11116
6Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Tyneside MTT02:11:56115
7Tim IrwinTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside MTT02:12:38114
8John EdmondsonBeacon WheelersMTyneside MTT02:13:29113
9Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMTyneside MTT02:16:40112
10Ken ThursbyTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside MTT02:18:53111
11David Lewis-SmithTyneside Vagabonds CCMTyneside MTT02:18:55110
12Paul RiderTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Tyneside MTT02:18:58109
13Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM50Tyneside MTT02:20:49108
14Don SpeightTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Tyneside MTT02:21:31107
15Christian HendersonAllen Valley VeloM40Tyneside MTT02:21:37106
16Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Tyneside MTT02:21:40105
17Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM50Tyneside MTT02:23:08104
18Henry KnightTyneside Vagabonds CCMJuvTyneside MTT02:24:01103
19Robert MurdochTeesdale CRCM60Tyneside MTT02:24:41102
20Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Tyneside MTT02:24:52101
21Russell HughesTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Tyneside MTT02:27:01100
22Christian  Roberts Allen Valley VeloM40Tyneside MTT02:27:5899
23Ben ElliottAllen Valley VeloM40Tyneside MTT02:28:2598
24Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Tyneside MTT02:28:5597
25Ivan NewtonAllen Valley VeloM40Tyneside MTT02:28:5896
26Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Tyneside MTT02:29:3895
27Chris BartramTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside MTT02:29:4694
28Joseph TubbyTyneside Vagabonds CCMJuvTyneside MTT02:30:1893
29Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Tyneside MTT02:32:2092
30Alan MacaulayTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Tyneside MTT02:35:0191
31Roger ClarkeTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside MTT02:36:4790
32Bob ParkerAllen Valley VeloM60Tyneside MTT02:39:2789
33David HilditchRibble Valley CRCM60Tyneside MTT02:39:4588
34Miriam  Jessett Tyneside Vagabonds CCWJunTyneside MTT02:41:1387
35David WallTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside MTT02:42:2286
36William GreenTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Tyneside MTT02:51:0085
37Michael GarrickTyneside Vagabonds CCM40Tyneside MTT03:08:5684
38Danny WinthorpeTyneside Vagabonds CCM50Tyneside MTT03:48:0883
1Craig SteeleLakes RCMShap Hill Climb00:25:19120
2Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Shap Hill Climb00:25:51119
3Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMShap Hill Climb00:26:07118
4Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Shap Hill Climb00:26:55117
5Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunShap Hill Climb00:26:56116
6David AllonbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMShap Hill Climb00:27:12115
7Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Shap Hill Climb00:27:24114
8Aaron TonksRibble Valley CRCM40Shap Hill Climb00:27:36113
9Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Shap Hill Climb00:27:40112
10Paul FlemingPreston WheelersM50Shap Hill Climb00:27:45111
11Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMShap Hill Climb00:27:46110
12Sam HoldenLancashire RCMShap Hill Climb00:28:08109
13William SissonKendal Cycling ClubMShap Hill Climb00:28:18108
14Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Shap Hill Climb00:28:20107
15Kieran LaceyLakes RCMShap Hill Climb00:28:28106
16Nathan TurnbullLeigh PremierMShap Hill Climb00:28:45105
17Darren BrackwellLakes RCMShap Hill Climb00:29:05104
18Grant OrmerodTeam Wallis CHHMShap Hill Climb00:29:22103
19Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Shap Hill Climb00:29:26102
20Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Shap Hill Climb00:29:36101
21Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMJunShap Hill Climb00:29:57100
22Gethin ButlerPreston WheelersM40Shap Hill Climb00:30:2599
23Stuart TimminsNorth Lancs RCM50Shap Hill Climb00:30:2998
24Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Shap Hill Climb00:30:3297
25David WilkinsonKent Valley RCM50Shap Hill Climb00:30:3596
26Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Shap Hill Climb00:31:5595
27Dave BatesonHorwich Cycling ClubM60Shap Hill Climb00:32:2494
28Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Shap Hill Climb00:32:3693
29Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Shap Hill Climb00:32:3992
30Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM50Shap Hill Climb00:33:0691
31Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Shap Hill Climb00:33:1090
32Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM40Shap Hill Climb00:33:1889
33Caroline LeightonLancashire RCW40Shap Hill Climb00:34:4788
34Amanda HowardKent Valley RCW50Shap Hill Climb00:35:5087
35Paul TargettPendle ForestM50Shap Hill Climb00:37:0786
36James EdgeSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM70Shap Hill Climb00:38:1185
37Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Shap Hill Climb00:49:2584
1Mark DonovanBeacon WheelersMJunTeesdale MTT01:55:08120
2Blaine MetcalfTeam SwiftMTeesdale MTT01:55:30119
3Mark FlanneryTeam SwiftM40Teesdale MTT02:00:08118
4Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Teesdale MTT02:09:39117
5Christian HendersonAllen Valley VeloM40Teesdale MTT02:11:46116
6Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Teesdale MTT02:17:38115
7Phill CollingsTeesdale CRCM40Teesdale MTT02:20:40114
8Judith IrvingKent Valley RCWTeesdale MTT02:32:49113
9Jim PyrahTeesdale CRCM40Teesdale MTT02:39:27112
10Stephen BoydTeesdale CRCM40Teesdale MTT02:46:36111
11James EdgeSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM70Teesdale MTT02:49:25110
1David AllonbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMWigan Wheelers 3001:04:37120
2Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:05:38119
3Steve IrwinNorth Lancs RCM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:05:43118
4Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMWigan Wheelers 3001:08:11117
5Gethin ButlerPreston WheelersM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:08:38116
6Paul FlemingPreston WheelersM50Wigan Wheelers 3001:09:14115
7Mark HaydockNorth Lancs RCM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:09:15114
8John MorganPreston WheelersMWigan Wheelers 3001:09:21113
9Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Wigan Wheelers 3001:10:05112
10Matt StellRibble Valley CRCMWigan Wheelers 3001:10:09111
11Greg PlummerSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50Wigan Wheelers 3001:10:13110
12Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:10:48109
13Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:11:30108
14Mark NultyTeam SwiftMWigan Wheelers 3001:11:33107
15Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:11:48106
16Tony DarbyshireWigan Wheelers CCMWigan Wheelers 3001:11:59105
17Mark TickleLeigh PremierMWigan Wheelers 3001:13:08104
18Chris AndersonLakes RCM50Wigan Wheelers 3001:13:34103
19Sam AndersonNorth Lancs RCMWigan Wheelers 3001:14:59102
20David HilditchRibble Valley CRCM60Wigan Wheelers 3001:15:07101
21Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:15:44100
22Nathan TurnbullLeigh PremierMWigan Wheelers 3001:15:4599
23Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:16:0398
24Stuart TimminsNorth Lancs RCM50Wigan Wheelers 3001:16:1597
25John GibsonWigan Wheelers CCM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:16:3196
26Graham TaitBury Clarion CCM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:16:3395
27Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Wigan Wheelers 3001:17:2094
28Ian WilleyRibble Valley CRCM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:17:4293
29Martyn UttleyLakes RCM50Wigan Wheelers 3001:17:5992
30Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Wigan Wheelers 3001:18:2091
31Peter HaighNelson WheelersM60Wigan Wheelers 3001:18:3590
32Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Wigan Wheelers 3001:18:4089
33Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Wigan Wheelers 3001:19:0288
34Andy WilliamsBury Clarion CCMWigan Wheelers 3001:19:1087
35Richard DewhurstRibble Valley CRCMWigan Wheelers 3001:19:1686
36Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:20:3085
37Martin WallisTeam Wallis CHHM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:20:4384
38Andrew RussellRossendale Road ClubM40Wigan Wheelers 3001:24:2683
39Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Wigan Wheelers 3001:25:0482
40Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Wigan Wheelers 3001:26:2681
41Niamh LewisLancashire RCWWigan Wheelers 3001:26:3680
42Graham PitcherBarrow Central WheelersM50Wigan Wheelers 3001:29:0779
43John LeachRossendale Road ClubM70Wigan Wheelers 3001:29:3778
44Barnaby WalkingshawBeacon WheelersMJuvWigan Wheelers 3001:33:4377
45John DraperNorth Lancs RCM70Wigan Wheelers 3001:58:0376
46Lisa GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubW40Wigan Wheelers 3002:02:0875
1Craig SteeleLakes RCMBarrow Central 2100:47:28120
2Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMBarrow Central 2100:47:45119
3Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Barrow Central 2100:48:50118
4Paul FlemingPreston WheelersM50Barrow Central 2100:48:52117
5David HuckLakes RCMBarrow Central 2100:48:53116
6Gethin ButlerPreston WheelersM40Barrow Central 2100:49:03115
7Nathan TurnbullLeigh PremierMBarrow Central 2100:50:09114
8Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Barrow Central 2100:50:26113
9Kieran LaceyLakes RCMBarrow Central 2100:50:32112
10Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunBarrow Central 2100:50:53111
11Darren BrackwellLakes RCMBarrow Central 2100:51:02110
12Chris AndersonLakes RCM50Barrow Central 2100:51:09109
13Jerry CrossManchester WheelersM50Barrow Central 2100:51:16108
14Sam HoldenLancashire RCMBarrow Central 2100:51:31107
15Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Barrow Central 2100:51:43106
16Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Barrow Central 2100:51:51105
17John EdmondsonBeacon WheelersMBarrow Central 2100:52:01104
18Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMBarrow Central 2100:52:27103
19Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40Barrow Central 2100:52:39102
20Campbell WestKent Valley RCMBarrow Central 2100:52:59101
21David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM60Barrow Central 2100:53:00100
22John O'CallaghanBarrow Central WheelersM40Barrow Central 2100:53:5899
23Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM50Barrow Central 2100:54:1798
24Mike HingleyBarrow Central WheelersMBarrow Central 2100:54:3597
25Glenn RhodesBarrow Central WheelersM40Barrow Central 2100:54:3796
26Martyn UttleyLakes RCM50Barrow Central 2100:54:4495
27Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Barrow Central 2100:54:5194
28Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Barrow Central 2100:55:0893
29Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Barrow Central 2100:55:0992
30Matthew AtkinsonBeacon WheelersMBarrow Central 2100:55:4191
31John GarnseyLancashire RCMBarrow Central 2100:56:3090
32John EvasonLakes RCMBarrow Central 2100:57:2489
33Gavin ThomasKendal Cycling ClubM50Barrow Central 2100:57:3488
34Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Barrow Central 2100:58:4987
35Jack BillinghamGarstang Cycling ClubMBarrow Central 2100:59:1686
36Amanda HowardKent Valley RCW50Barrow Central 2100:59:5885
37Alex FairerBarrow Central WheelersMBarrow Central 2101:01:4584
38James EdgeSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM70Barrow Central 2101:02:4683
39Paul DrakeClitheroe Bike ClubM40Barrow Central 2101:03:3682
40Paul MckennyBarrow Central WheelersM50Barrow Central 2101:06:4381
1Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Kent Valley 3001:09:23120
2Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMKent Valley 3001:10:53119
3Chris SherriffsPendle ForestMKent Valley 3001:11:49118
4Paul FlemingPreston WheelersM50Kent Valley 3001:11:53117
5Mark DonovanBeacon WheelersMJunKent Valley 3001:12:24116
6Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Kent Valley 3001:12:56115
7Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunKent Valley 3001:13:27114
8David HuckLakes RCMKent Valley 3001:13:34113
9Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Kent Valley 3001:13:44112
10Kieran LaceyLakes RCMKent Valley 3001:14:10111
11Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Kent Valley 3001:14:38110
12Darren BrackwellLakes RCMKent Valley 3001:14:45109
13Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Kent Valley 3001:14:47108
14Nathan TurnbullLeigh PremierMKent Valley 3001:15:20107
15George WhartonKent Valley RCMJunKent Valley 3001:15:32106
16Tony WorkmanLancashire RCM40Kent Valley 3001:15:55105
17Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Kent Valley 3001:16:07104
18Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMKent Valley 3001:16:46103
19Graham CarrickLakes RCMKent Valley 3001:17:41102
20Thomas GibsonKent Valley RCMKent Valley 3001:19:19101
21Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Kent Valley 3001:19:29100
22John GibsonWigan Wheelers CCM40Kent Valley 3001:19:3299
23John HattonLancaster CCM40Kent Valley 3001:19:4198
24Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Kent Valley 3001:19:5697
25Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Kent Valley 3001:20:2196
26Tony LoweLancashire RCM50Kent Valley 3001:20:2595
27Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Kent Valley 3001:20:2894
28Ian StottBlackburn CTCMKent Valley 3001:20:3893
29Glenn RhodesBarrow Central WheelersM40Kent Valley 3001:20:4292
30Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Kent Valley 3001:20:5291
31David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM60Kent Valley 3001:20:5890
32Andy IbbersonRossendale Road ClubM50Kent Valley 3001:21:0089
33Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM40Kent Valley 3001:21:1388
34Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley 3001:21:3687
35Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Kent Valley 3001:22:1886
36Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Kent Valley 3001:23:0985
37Jason McdonaldBury Clarion CCM40Kent Valley 3001:23:2484
37Dan SmallTeesdale CRCMKent Valley 3001:23:2484
39Martyn UttleyLakes RCM50Kent Valley 3001:23:2582
40Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Kent Valley 3001:23:5581
41Gavin ThomasKendal Cycling ClubM50Kent Valley 3001:24:1380
42Justin JeffriesRossendale Road ClubM50Kent Valley 3001:24:3779
43Edward WilsonTeam Wallis CHHMKent Valley 3001:24:5478
44Richard DurhamTeam SwiftM60Kent Valley 3001:25:5177
45Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Kent Valley 3001:26:1276
46John RobertsKent Valley RCM40Kent Valley 3001:26:3775
47Mike PackhamKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley 3001:27:1274
48Jack BillinghamGarstang Cycling ClubMKent Valley 3001:28:2273
49Martin WallisTeam Wallis CHHM40Kent Valley 3001:28:5372
50Amanda HowardKent Valley RCW50Kent Valley 3001:28:5871
51Adrian LeighKent Valley RCM50Kent Valley 3001:29:3470
52Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Kent Valley 3001:30:3569
53James EdgeSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM70Kent Valley 3001:32:5268
54Patrick FinnKendal Cycling ClubM60Kent Valley 3001:33:1167
55Louise HamiltonTeesdale CRCW40Kent Valley 3001:33:3666
56Andrew TannerKent Valley RCMKent Valley 3001:36:1565
57Niamh LewisLancashire RCWKent Valley 3001:37:5364
58Keith McmathKent Valley RCMKent Valley 3001:44:3263
59Kath FinnKendal Cycling ClubW50Kent Valley 3001:44:5762
60Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Kent Valley 3001:57:4661
1Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMBorder City 200:50:10120
2Paul FlemingPreston WheelersM50Border City 200:50:55119
3Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJunBorder City 200:51:02118
4Emil PetrovBorder City Wheelers CCMBorder City 200:52:48117
5Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Border City 200:53:09116
6Darren BrackwellLakes RCMBorder City 200:53:10115
7Mark HarrisBorder City Wheelers CCMBorder City 200:53:19114
8Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Border City 200:53:50113
9Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Border City 200:54:28112
10Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMBorder City 200:55:07111
11Campbell WestKent Valley RCMBorder City 200:55:36110
12Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Border City 200:55:38109
13Graham CarrickLakes RCMBorder City 200:55:45108
14Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Border City 200:56:52107
14Sam HoldenLancashire RCMBorder City 200:56:52107
16Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Border City 200:57:05105
17Grant OrmerodTeam Wallis CHHMBorder City 200:57:29104
18Martyn UttleyLakes RCM50Border City 200:58:16103
19Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Border City 200:58:32102
20Kevin CrawleyBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City 200:58:42101
21Rory BlackKendal Cycling ClubM40Border City 200:59:01100
22Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Border City 200:59:1299
23Paul KingBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City 201:00:3398
24Tim BennettKent Valley RCM50Border City 201:00:4897
25Martyn BlenkinshipBorder City Wheelers CCM40Border City 201:00:5496
26Gavin ThomasKendal Cycling ClubM50Border City 201:01:0595
27Alex ForbesBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City 201:02:0194
28Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Border City 201:02:0593
29Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Border City 201:03:3392
30James EdgeSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM70Border City 201:09:3291
31Kevin GibbonsBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City 201:10:4290
1Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40West Pennine 1400:31:57120
2Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMWest Pennine 1400:32:31119
3Paul FlemingPreston WheelersM50West Pennine 1400:33:20118
4Ross MalpassTeam Hoppers RollersMWest Pennine 1400:33:54117
5Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60West Pennine 1400:34:04116
6Jimmy WrightPreston WheelersMWest Pennine 1400:34:44115
7Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40West Pennine 1400:35:00114
8Mark BreartonThe Endurance StoreM40West Pennine 1400:35:38113
9Mark HaydockNorth Lancs RCM40West Pennine 1400:35:55112
10David TrotterLancaster CCMWest Pennine 1400:36:03111
11Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60West Pennine 1400:36:34110
12Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM40West Pennine 1400:36:49109
13David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM60West Pennine 1400:37:04108
14Tony LoweLancashire RCM50West Pennine 1400:37:13107
15Grant OrmerodTeam Wallis CHHMWest Pennine 1400:37:16106
16John GibsonWigan Wheelers CCM40West Pennine 1400:37:22105
17Paul TargettPendle ForestM50West Pennine 1400:40:01104
18Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60West Pennine 1400:40:13103
19James EdgeSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM70West Pennine 1400:41:30102
20Dave BatesonHorwich Cycling ClubM60West Pennine 1400:41:42101
21Harry HaseleyNorth Lancs RCM70West Pennine 1400:45:36100
22Colin RossNorth Lancs RCM60West Pennine 1400:49:2599
23Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70West Pennine 1400:50:5398
1Richard BideauPendle ForestM40Circuit of Ingleborough00:55:36120
2David AllonbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMCircuit of Ingleborough00:56:35119
3Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Circuit of Ingleborough00:56:49118
4Chris SherriffsPendle ForestMCircuit of Ingleborough00:58:47117
5Mark HaydockNorth Lancs RCM40Circuit of Ingleborough00:59:30116
6Ross MalpassTeam Hoppers RollersMCircuit of Ingleborough00:59:36115
7Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:00:19114
8Kieran LaceyLakes RCMCircuit of Ingleborough01:00:50113
9Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:01:03112
10Sam HoldenLancashire RCMCircuit of Ingleborough01:01:43111
11Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:02:08110
12Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:02:23109
13Darren BrackwellLakes RCMCircuit of Ingleborough01:02:25108
14Mike FirthIlkley Cycling ClubM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:02:47107
15Mark BreartonThe Endurance StoreM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:03:07106
16Ian CliffeIlkley Cycling ClubM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:03:14105
17John EdmondsonBeacon WheelersMCircuit of Ingleborough01:03:20104
18Andy BrownThe Endurance StoreMCircuit of Ingleborough01:03:35103
19Chris AndersonLakes RCM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:04:00102
20David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM60Circuit of Ingleborough01:04:52101
21Russell MarsdenPendle ForestM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:04:54100
22Giles DumontIlkley Cycling ClubM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:05:0799
23Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:05:1498
24Campbell WestKent Valley RCMCircuit of Ingleborough01:05:4397
25Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:05:5396
26Philip BradshawWigan Wheelers CCM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:06:0695
27Simon GeraciTeam SwiftM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:06:2894
28Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:06:5293
29Ian StottBlackburn CTCMCircuit of Ingleborough01:06:5692
30Andy HornerBury Clarion CCM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:07:0091
31Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:07:1290
32Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:07:1389
33Wes EdwardsThe Endurance StoreMCircuit of Ingleborough01:07:1788
34Lukas HodgsonManchester WheelersMCircuit of Ingleborough01:07:2487
34Tony LoweLancashire RCM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:07:2487
36Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Circuit of Ingleborough01:07:2685
37Paul BlackburnLeigh PremierMCircuit of Ingleborough01:07:2784
38Jamie KirkIlkley Cycling ClubM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:08:5283
39Paul TargettPendle ForestM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:09:1382
40Martyn UttleyLakes RCM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:09:3681
41Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:09:4180
42Phil WilkinsPendle ForestM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:09:4679
43Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:10:5678
44Jason McdonaldBury Clarion CCM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:11:0977
45Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:11:4176
46Richard DurhamTeam SwiftM60Circuit of Ingleborough01:12:2075
47Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Circuit of Ingleborough01:12:4874
48Martin RalphPendle ForestM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:13:2373
49Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Circuit of Ingleborough01:13:4172
50Stephen GardnerLancaster CCM40Circuit of Ingleborough01:14:0571
51Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Circuit of Ingleborough01:14:2470
52Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Circuit of Ingleborough01:14:3969
53Dave BatesonHorwich Cycling ClubM60Circuit of Ingleborough01:14:4968
54Peter ThomasKent Valley RCMCircuit of Ingleborough01:15:5067
55Sue CheethamNorth Lancs RCW50Circuit of Ingleborough01:16:2566
56David HilditchRibble Valley CRCM60Circuit of Ingleborough01:16:5565
57Dan RobinsonManchester WheelersMCircuit of Ingleborough01:17:1164
58James EdgeSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM70Circuit of Ingleborough01:17:1263
59Holly CarterManchester WheelersWCircuit of Ingleborough01:20:4162
60Harry HaseleyNorth Lancs RCM70Circuit of Ingleborough01:24:2361
1Mark HaydockNorth Lancs RCM40Circuit of Pendle01:05:55120
2Paul FlemingPreston WheelersM50Circuit of Pendle01:06:54119
3Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Circuit of Pendle01:08:04118
4Ross MalpassTeam Hoppers RollersMCircuit of Pendle01:08:06117
5Rob WeirIlkley Cycling ClubMCircuit of Pendle01:08:29116
5Doug HartIlkley Cycling ClubM40Circuit of Pendle01:08:29116
7Darren BrackwellLakes RCMCircuit of Pendle01:09:25114
8Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Circuit of Pendle01:10:07113
9Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Circuit of Pendle01:10:38112
10Jimmy WrightPreston WheelersMCircuit of Pendle01:10:53111
11Sam HoldenLancashire RCMCircuit of Pendle01:11:00110
12Nathan TurnbullLeigh PremierMCircuit of Pendle01:11:18109
13Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMCircuit of Pendle01:13:07108
14David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM60Circuit of Pendle01:13:13107
15Mark BreartonThe Endurance StoreM40Circuit of Pendle01:13:53106
16John GibsonWigan Wheelers CCM40Circuit of Pendle01:14:13105
17Damian LudlowRossendale Road ClubM40Circuit of Pendle01:16:12104
18Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Circuit of Pendle01:16:46103
19Stuart TimminsNorth Lancs RCM50Circuit of Pendle01:17:00102
20Mark ReadManchester WheelersMCircuit of Pendle01:17:35101
21Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM40Circuit of Pendle01:17:41100
22Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Circuit of Pendle01:17:5099
23Gary SedgwickNorth Lancs RCM50Circuit of Pendle01:19:2998
24Richard DewhurstRibble Valley CRCMCircuit of Pendle01:19:4297
25Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Circuit of Pendle01:20:3296
26Ian WilcockNelson WheelersM40Circuit of Pendle01:21:2895
27Michael TaylorRossendale Road ClubM50Circuit of Pendle01:22:0094
28Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Circuit of Pendle01:23:1393
29Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Circuit of Pendle01:23:5392
30Adrian WattsRossendale Road ClubM50Circuit of Pendle01:23:5991
31Sue CheethamNorth Lancs RCW50Circuit of Pendle01:24:5490
32Stephen MoorhouseNelson WheelersM50Circuit of Pendle01:24:5889
33Dave BatesonHorwich Cycling ClubM60Circuit of Pendle01:25:3988
34David HilditchRibble Valley CRCM60Circuit of Pendle01:27:5487
35James EdgeSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM70Circuit of Pendle01:28:0386
36Holly CarterManchester WheelersWCircuit of Pendle01:32:1385
37Harry HaseleyNorth Lancs RCM70Circuit of Pendle01:33:1784
1Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMBorder City (1)00:57:49120
2Kieran LaceyLakes RCMBorder City (1)01:00:55119
3Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Border City (1)01:01:23118
4John EdmondsonBeacon WheelersMBorder City (1)01:03:18117
5Lee DavisonBorder City Wheelers CCMBorder City (1)01:04:05116
6Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City (1)01:04:29115
7John GibsonWigan Wheelers CCM40Border City (1)01:05:10114
8Phil ShawKent Valley RCM40Border City (1)01:06:17113
9Martyn UttleyLakes RCM50Border City (1)01:06:20112
10Andy IbbersonRossendale Road ClubM50Border City (1)01:06:39111
11Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Border City (1)01:06:54110
12Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMBorder City (1)01:07:13109
13Kevin CrawleyBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City (1)01:07:14108
14Campbell WestKent Valley RCMBorder City (1)01:07:54107
15Tim BennetKent Valley RCM50Border City (1)01:09:05106
16Alun BrownBorder City Wheelers CCMBorder City (1)01:09:14105
17Paul KingBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City (1)01:10:03104
18Graham SimmonsBorder City Wheelers CCMBorder City (1)01:10:14103
18Hugh GreenBorder City Wheelers CCMBorder City (1)01:10:14103
20Phil HindBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City (1)01:10:42101
21Dave SmithBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City (1)01:11:24100
22Paul TargettPendle ForestM50Border City (1)01:11:2699
23Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Border City (1)01:11:4098
24Graham TyeBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City (1)01:13:5897
24Bill MaxwellBorder City Wheelers CCM60Border City (1)01:13:5897
26Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Border City (1)01:14:0895
27Chris IrvingBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City (1)01:17:1894
28Kevin GibbonsBorder City Wheelers CCM50Border City (1)01:20:1993
29Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70Border City (1)01:29:1292
1David AllonbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMRossendale 11 (1)00:24:05120
2Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:24:28119
3Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMRossendale 11 (1)00:24:52118
4Mark HaydockNorth Lancs RCM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:25:19117
5Ross MalpassTeam Hoppers RollersMRossendale 11 (1)00:25:42116
6Paul FlemingPreston WheelersM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:25:51115
7Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM60Rossendale 11 (1)00:25:58114
8Joshua WhiteheadRossendale Road ClubMJuvRossendale 11 (1)00:26:12113
9Kieran LaceyLakes RCMRossendale 11 (1)00:26:20112
9Sam HoldenLancashire RCMRossendale 11 (1)00:26:20112
11Rob WeirIlkley Cycling ClubMRossendale 11 (1)00:26:22110
12Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:26:24109
13Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:26:31108
14Jimmy WrightPreston WheelersMRossendale 11 (1)00:26:34107
15Darren BrackwellLakes RCMRossendale 11 (1)00:26:53106
16Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:27:08105
17Nathan TurnbullLeigh PremierMRossendale 11 (1)00:27:21104
18Grant OrmerodTeam Wallis CHHMRossendale 11 (1)00:27:36103
19John GibsonWigan Wheelers CCM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:27:50102
20Mark BreartonThe Endurance StoreM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:27:52101
21Tom NichollsLancaster CCMRossendale 11 (1)00:27:58100
22Martyn McgrillenLancashire RCMRossendale 11 (1)00:28:0199
23Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:28:0298
24Thomas GibsonKent Valley RCMRossendale 11 (1)00:28:1397
25David TrotterLancaster CCMRossendale 11 (1)00:28:1496
26John EdmondsonBeacon WheelersMRossendale 11 (1)00:28:1795
27David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM60Rossendale 11 (1)00:28:2894
28Martin WelshPendle ForestM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:28:3393
28Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM60Rossendale 11 (1)00:28:3393
30Damian LudlowRossendale Road ClubM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:28:4091
31Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:28:4690
32Andy HornerBury Clarion CCM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:28:5189
33Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:28:5288
34Wes EdwardsThe Endurance StoreMRossendale 11 (1)00:28:5387
35Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:28:5686
36Chris LoxleyNorth Lancs RCM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:28:5985
37Martyn UttleyLakes RCM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:29:0684
38Gavin Mccloskey-LambertManchester WheelersMRossendale 11 (1)00:29:2783
39James NoonanPreston WheelersMJuvRossendale 11 (1)00:29:3582
40Graham HarcourtPreston WheelersM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:29:5281
41Ian DuckworthNelson WheelersM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:29:5380
42Paul TargettPendle ForestM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:30:0179
43Dave HortonLancaster CCM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:30:0578
43Michael TaylorRossendale Road ClubM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:30:0578
45Andrew DentPendle ForestM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:30:1776
46Richard DurhamTeam SwiftM60Rossendale 11 (1)00:30:2875
47Russell MilnesRossendale Road ClubM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:30:3574
48Alun BrownBorder City Wheelers CCMRossendale 11 (1)00:30:3673
49Will KerryLancashire RCMJunRossendale 11 (1)00:30:4872
49Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM60Rossendale 11 (1)00:30:4872
51Stephen MoorhouseNelson WheelersM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:30:5970
52Colin UrmstonBarnoldswick ClarionM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:31:1469
53Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM70Rossendale 11 (1)00:31:2068
54Julian MonkRossendale Road ClubM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:31:2267
55Dave BatesonHorwich Cycling ClubM60Rossendale 11 (1)00:31:2666
56Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW40Rossendale 11 (1)00:31:5365
57Anthony AtinsonLeigh PremierM50Rossendale 11 (1)00:32:1764
58Lincoln LordBarnoldswick ClarionM40Rossendale 11 (1)00:32:2563
59John BuntingBury Clarion CCM60Rossendale 11 (1)00:32:5562
60James EdgeSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM70Rossendale 11 (1)00:32:5861
61Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancs RCW40Rossendale 11 (1)00:33:1660
62Matthew TomanRossendale Road ClubMJuvRossendale 11 (1)00:33:2559
63Michael KrupaBarnoldswick ClarionM60Rossendale 11 (1)00:33:3958
64Harry HaseleyNorth Lancs RCM70Rossendale 11 (1)00:35:1457
65Chelsea Mccloskey-LambertManchester WheelersWRossendale 11 (1)00:35:1556
66Lisa GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubW40Rossendale 11 (1)00:37:5555