Select Category  Select Club     * Tables include only Top 8 rides for each individual

PositionNameClubRace CategoryEventsPoints
1 Tom RigbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMS9960
2 Richard BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCMS8953
3 Mark NultyGlossop Kinder VeloMS10948
4 David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMS8945
5 Paul David FlemingPreston WheelersM508937
6 Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMJun10936
7 Paul BraithwaitePendle ForestM4011924
8 Ian SibbertGarstang Cycling ClubM4010923
9 Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMS10921
10 Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM508909
11 Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuv12908
12 Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM609904
13 Nick JonesVelo Club CumbriaM408894
14 Roy FlanaganRossendale Road ClubM6011891
15 Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMS10873
16 Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM409842
17 Phil ShawKent Valley RCM4011837
18 Martyn UttleyBarrow Central WheelersM5011833
19 Martin WelshPendle ForestM509811
20 David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM5011808
21 Kenneth BrownVelo Club CumbriaMS8808
22 Derek SchofieldRossendale Road ClubM6010798
23 Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM509795
24 Molly Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubW409789
25 David HargreavesNorth Lancs RCM708786
26 Dougi HallBorder City Wheelers CCM508784
27 Paul WarrenerRossendale Road ClubM5010763
28 Mike WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCM709756
29 Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM508749
30 Eamonn QuinnLakes RCM509745
31 Roger HaydockNorth Lancs RCM609738
32 Bill SmithSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM6010719
33 Carol WestmorlandBorder City Wheelers CCW4010714
34 Hamish GrahamGreen Jersey RTMS6708
35 Nick HigginsonCleveleys RCMS11700
36 Sam AndertonNorth Lancs RCMS6679
37 Peter KnottKent Valley RCM709663
38 Andrew DentPendle ForestM507650
39 Colin ReynoldsLeigh PremierM409649
40 Dave HortonLancaster CCM407593
41 Tim BennettKent Valley RCM507582
42 Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM506582
43 Mark BreartonWigan Wheelers CCM405561
44 David TrotterLancaster CCMS5551
45 Dan SmallTeesdale CRCMS5545
46 Darren BrackwellBarrow Central WheelersMS5537
47 Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM405537
48 David HilditchRibble Valley CRCM606528
49 James HaddowBorder City Wheelers CCMS5523
50 Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMJun5503
51 Niall PatersonVelo Club CumbriaM404471
52 Aidan HolgateNorth Lancs RCMS4447
53 Patrick PennefatherBorder City Wheelers CCMS4445
54 Leon BarnesLune Racing CCMS4436
55 Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancs RCW505436
56 Chris WattsRibble Valley CRCMS4433
57 Ben HuddartLancashire RCMS4427
58 Ian StottBlackburn CTCMS4425
59 Adrian DalgleishLune Racing CCM404419
60 Richard DurhamSettle WheelersM605408
61 Paul TargettPendle ForestM504396
62 Lisa GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubW405393
63 Deborah JohnLune Racing CCW505392
64 David BatesonHorwich Cycling ClubM605390
65 Jason McdonaldBury ClarionM404371
66 Jon LongworthBury ClarionM404367
67 David AllonbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMS3360
68 Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM504360
69 Alex FairerBarrow Central WheelersWS4357
70 Alistair RobinsonVelo Club CumbriaMS3352
71 Stephen MoorhouseNelson WheelersM504352
72 Peter HaighNelson WheelersM604350
73 Helen JacksonKendal Cycling ClubWS4346
74 George WhartonKent Valley RCMJun3346
75 Graham YardleyCentral Lancs Road ClubMS3346
76 Nick WhartonKent Valley RCM504336
77 Richard BelkKent Valley RCM604333
78 Richard AndersonBorder City Wheelers CCMS3330
79 Amanda HowardKendal Cycling ClubW504327
80 Mark Horsley FrostBuxton Cycling ClubM403326
81 Jeremy ProdgerBeacon WheelersM503321
82 Jack BillinghamBarrow Central WheelersMS4319
83 Paul NelsonRibble Valley CRCMS3316
84 Matthew AtkinsonBeacon WheelersMS3315
85 Kath FinnKendal Cycling ClubW504306
86 Chris AndersonLakes RCM503305
87 Tony WorkmanLancashire RCM403303
88 Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW404293
89 David PrattPendle ForestM403290
90 Martyn BlenkinshipBorder City Wheelers CCM403288
91 Damon AtkinsonVelo Club CumbriaMS3288
92 Kevin CrawleyBorder City Wheelers CCM503280
93 John MurfinSettle WheelersM403269
94 Chris IrvingBorder City Wheelers CCM503262
95 Rachel JeffVelo Club CumbriaWS3245
96 Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW403243
97 Glenn RhodesBarrow Central WheelersM403241
98 Adam WildTyneside Vagabonds CCMS2240
99 Richard BideauPendle ForestM402239
100 Sam ClarkBuxton Cycling ClubMS2236
101 Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMS2232
102 James LawleyBarrow Central WheelersM703231
103 Emil PetrovBorder City Wheelers CCMS2228
104 Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM402227
105 Jimmy WrightPreston WheelersM402223
106 Martin RalphPendle ForestM403222
107 Christian RobertsAllen Valley VeloM402220
108 Simon WatsonBuxton Cycling ClubM402216
109 Richard ShieldVelo Club CumbriaMS2214
110 Richard GreenepSettle WheelersM402213
111 Richard HelmBarrow Central WheelersMS2213
112 Mark TickleLeigh PremierMS2213
113 Ian RutherfordLune Racing CCMS2212
114 Nigel ClementsonWigan Wheelers CCM502210
115 John O'CallaghanBarrow Central WheelersM502208
116 Stuart TimminsNorth Lancs RCM502208
117 Melanie AnnableAllen Valley VeloW402205
118 Henry MossBarrow Central WheelersMS2203
119 Greg VallanceGlossop Kinder VeloM502202
120 Russell MarsdenPendle ForestM402200
121 Paul BlackburnLeigh PremierMS2200
122 Russell AndertonNorth Lancs RCM502193
123 Gary MurfinSettle WheelersM402192
124 Samantha WilsonBeacon WheelersMS2190
125 John BellBorder City Wheelers CCM402187
126 Graham SheardNorth Lancs RCM602186
127 Hope KerryLancashire RCWS2185
128 Christopher ThomasRossendale Road ClubM402183
129 Harvey StrohSettle WheelersMJun2174
130 John StirzakerBury ClarionM402165
131 Holly CarterManchester WheelersWS2164
132 Mark SticklandSettle WheelersM402163
133 Frank NightingaleRibble Valley CRCM502150
134 Ken WoodwardBury ClarionM502147
135 David DeakinsLune Racing CCM602144
136 Paul BaillieGarstang Cycling ClubMS2143
137 Paddy FinnKendal Cycling ClubM602134
138 Stephen IrwinNorth Lancs RCM401118
139 Blaine MetcalfTeam SwiftMS1118
140 Simon GibbsTyneside Vagabonds CCM401117
141 Mark FlanneryTeam SwiftM401117
142 Ken ThursbyTyneside Vagabonds CCM401116
143 Gethin ButlerPreston WheelersM401116
144 Russ RichardsonTeesdale CRCM601116
145 Tim IrwinTyneside Vagabonds CCM401116
146 Mark ReadManchester WheelersMS1115
147 Mark EdwardsKendal Cycling ClubM501115
148 David TurnerCleveleys RCM401115
149 Robert ScandleAllen Valley VeloM401115
150 Fraser SnapeNorth Lancs RCM401114
151 Christopher BeatyAllen Valley VeloMS1114
152 Craig FenwickTeam SwiftM401113
153 Nathan TurnbullLeigh PremierM401113
154 Don SpeightTyneside Vagabonds CCM501113
155 Christian FoxManchester WheelersM401112
156 John EdmondsonManchester WheelersMS1112
157 Matt StellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamMS1112
158 Roger ClarkeTyneside Vagabonds CCM401111
159 John LumsdonTeesdale CRCMS1111
160 Daniel WardTeesdale CRCMS1110
161 Nicholas PillingPendle ForestMS1110
162 Josh CravenTyneside Vagabonds CCMJun1110
163 Ryan HowarthBlackburn CTCM401109
164 Matthew WellsTyneside Vagabonds CCMJuv1109
165 Chris AnnableAllen Valley VeloM401109
166 Bryan PoolBorder City Wheelers CCM501109
167 Andrew IbbersonAllen Valley VeloM501109
168 Adam HogarthTyneside Vagabonds CCMS1108
169 Sue RigbyAllen Valley VeloW401107
170 Lucy SiddleAllen Valley VeloW401107
171 Robert BoakTyneside Vagabonds CCM601107
172 Rob HogarthTyneside Vagabonds CCM401106
173 Brendon JacksonAllen Valley VeloM401106
174 Craig BellAllen Valley VeloMS1106
175 Chris LoxleyNorth Lancs RCM401105
176 Alan MacaulayTyneside Vagabonds CCM501105
177 Andy PorterHorwich Cycling ClubM401105
178 Ivan NewtonAllen Valley VeloM401105
179 Peter McglynnAllen Valley VeloM401105
180 Malcolm WestAllen Valley VeloM501104
181 Michael WoodhouseAllen Valley VeloM501103
182 John HuggonRibble Valley CRCM501101
183 Peter HerbertNorth Lancs RCM501101
184 Daniel AlpinAllen Valley VeloM401101
185 Sean CassonBarrow Central WheelersM401101
186 Will KerryLancashire RCMJun1100
187 Liam LeverRossendale Road ClubMS1100
188 Emma AlpinAllen Valley VeloW401100
189 Gary SedgwickNorth Lancs RCM50199
190 Roy NieldLancashire RCM40199
191 Claire JacksonAllen Valley VeloW50199
192 David TabronHorwich Cycling ClubMS199
193 Francis WoodcockBury ClarionMJuv199
194 Howard CainBorder City Wheelers CCM40198
195 Helen RichardsonAllen Valley VeloW50198
196 Adrian SowerbyBorder City Wheelers CCM50198
197 Andy CosgroveTeesdale CRCM50197
198 Paul MorrisonAllen Valley VeloM40197
199 Aidan LawrenceSport City VeloMJuv197
200 William SissonKendal Cycling ClubMS197
201 Dean TaylorAllen Valley VeloM50196
202 Russell MilnesRossendale Road ClubM40196
203 David GibsonBorder City Wheelers CCM50196
204 Keiran SandhamKendal Cycling ClubMS195
205 Sheena HarrisonAllen Valley VeloW50195
206 Scott TaylorSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50195
207 Stewart BeatyAllen Valley VeloM60194
208 Phil BarnesTeam SwiftM60194
209 Graham TaitBury ClarionM40193
210 Robert MatthewsNorth Lancs RCM60192
211 Ian WilcockNelson WheelersM40192
212 Caroline LeightonLancashire RCW40191
213 James HodgsonBarrow Central WheelersMS190
214 Kevin GibbonsBorder City Wheelers CCM50190
215 Sue CheethamNorth Lancs RCW50189
216 Stephen I'AnsonBuxton Cycling ClubM60189
217 Simon LesterSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM60189
218 Richard BryanKent Valley RCM60188
219 Joshua KeersSport City VeloMJuv187
220 Phillip WarnerNorth Lancs RCM60187
221 David MossKendal Cycling ClubM40187
222 Stuart GarnettBarrow Central WheelersMS185
223 Sean GreenwoodRossendale Road ClubMS184
224 John BrannonBarrow Central WheelersM40184
225 Harry HaseleyNorth Lancs RCM70183
226 Nicholas DinsdaleClitheroe Bike ClubM60183
227 Neil StirlingKent Valley RCM70182
228 Keith BickleyBorder City Wheelers CCM50182
229 Graham CarrickBarrow Central WheelersM40182
230 Andrew NeweyRibble Valley CRCMS179
231 Paul VousdenKendal Cycling ClubMS177
232 Andy HornerBury ClarionM50176
233 Duncan ScottBarrow Central WheelersM50176
234 Lauren BrookGarstang Cycling ClubWJun174
235 Kris PottsNelson WheelersMS173
236 Dan RobinsonManchester WheelersMS166
237 Kevin HeskethRibble Valley CRCM60164
238 Simon DowsonSettle WheelersM40162
239 Dave JonesKendal Cycling ClubM50160
240 Christine NelsonKendal Cycling ClubW40158
241 Diane StretchBarrow Central WheelersWS153